InlineStats

Scoring Leaders

MIHA Tier 3

Official Website ↗

2024-2025 Season

Scoring Leaders · 324 skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
1Nick Cutaia174316592150
2Zander Casillas1822264800216
3Hayden Hintemeyer192917460042
4Jose Casillas1824194331212
5Brendan Uher1621204110219
6Steven Serper189314010243
7Dylan Pattenaude162414380144
8Andrew Telfer1919193830410
9Brad Bartkowicz171716332014
10Joe Allen1917163320510
11Daniel Arnold1320123201318
12Zach Bakotic121616321012
13Jimmy Giordano171912310020
14John Boyle141813310132
15Austin Cooley212010300032
16Vince Esposito1719102920218
17Darby MacKinnon191316291014
18Johnathan Schroeder17235282150
19Max Schemansky171810280132
20Jeff Nolfo1317112821215
21Trevor Hansen1015132820112
22Bryan Mendelsohn151315281026
23Ricky Schoenrock211215271006
24Darin Oler19918271018
25Michael Napolitano161214260004
26Clyde Wiggins19818260020
27Chase England211782500018
28Nick Bordeaux151312251024
29Dominic Stankiewicz81213250002
30Jordan Rusin131213251024
31Jaydon Spears191213251028
32Kegan Hoerle16916251108
33Andrew Crawford215202500214
34Owen Wooley191410240019
35Mitch Chontos151212240002
36Caeden Tilney17618240002
37Jake Plew131310230114
38Liam Mcclaine141211231004
39Derek Sykes191112232004
40Cody Wheeler19913220024
41Dan Moon15517220012
42Colton James13138210140
43Steven Nisbet101110210032
44Jonathan Nahay197142110012
45Harrison Kohl19714210007
46Kyle Nedbal17219210008
47Taite Dusheck14164201026
48Jason Westfall15128205032
49Frank Zak13911202028
50Alex Courtney21614200022
51Brandon Kowalski11136190019
52Kyle Witherspoon16109191010
53Mark Mcnicholas11811190018
54Clark Selix11811191006
55Landon Hanna14135181012
56Riley Collins12117181022
57Mason Brockett16117180028
58Alex Wirth81081830018
59Dominic Stankiewicz1199180004
60Mike Funyak17991800010
61Ray Bankeroff2099180024
62Jake Proulx11810180012
63Jaran Malafa13810180002
64Michael Altobelli87111800112
65Spencer Morrison116121810124
66Russell Shengulette71161720032
67Aj Rosales7116170100
68Tyler Spencer1198170004
69Calob Barnes12891700128
70Peter Leprich1989172018
71Jake Ratner5710170110
72Giuseppe Cracchiolo137101710010
73Dan Vrana14710170010
74Justin Strobel146111700010
75Gary Smith115121710020
76Cody Zajaczkowski10115161014
77Dylan Pattenaude5106161042
78Nick Crapsi12106160012
79Justin Hage17881600116
80Easton Battler1179161004
81Calder Lee19115160016
82Tyler Arnold6123151022
83Austin Kath12105152002
84Alex Arnold796150012
85David Christel687153014
86Justin Mcfatridge878151014
87Brett Burns14781500016
88Christian Casillas10312150004
89Tyler Diaz12312150004
90Dominic Nilsson151221400010
91Mark Laabs1686140014
92Jerome Oliver1459140012
93Andrew Johnson1859140006
94Jonathan Dempsey14410140029
95Nick leon17311140002
96Andrew Bishop1594130000
97Zack Klein685130022
98Aaron Illeno785130002
99Sean Hughes1176130002
100Blaine Brock1067130010
101Alex Toth9310130006
102Antonio Szpara18211130006
103Camron Farida984121000
104Tyler Kennedy1084120000
105Josh Grady14661200014
106Mark Orr1048121114
107Rob Hagerman1139120000
108Brent Wilson1639121002
109Roy Lozon13210120106
110Brandon Kowalski365111010
111Kyle Werner565111010
112Kevin Regelin1565110002
113David Waxter1056110002
114Ronnie Chaffin738110002
115Charlie Rutkowski1038110000
116David Landstrom1738110010
117Jake Kaiser1329110012
118Mike Serper1429110008
119Steve Tabarro11110110000
120Kyle Wittek1164100002
121Nathan Fehl12641000012
122Jason Shifferd1364100019
123Gianpaolo Berlasi655101004
124Andrew Ledwidge855100104
125Brendon Rogers1046100002
126Kevin Schaening1746100002
127Dominic Stankiewicz328100000
128Jonathan Welsing1719100002
129Bryan Sokolowski981910114
130Andrew Avino128190002
131Kyle Astalos86390004
132Matthew Manns106390010
133Andy Minielly145490007
134Grant Jahns145491012
135Michael Napolitano44590002
136Joey Vocino74590000
137Cameron Galin114590008
138Adam Ledger133690006
139Cole Stephens42790002
140Nick Adamczyk82790012
141Zack Himmel112790012
142Anthony Dibiccaro101890006
143Cory Dare111891004
144Nathan Johns1009900030
145Nick Christianson105380000
146Ryan Miller135380002
147Darren Buchanan135380012
148Christopher Piotrowski34480010
149Jamie Visser74480010
150Ben Madafferi84480022
151Kyle Pelczynski84480000
152Joey Hockin104480004
153Steven Seaman133580024
154Robbie Aranos42681010
155Darren Fazzio92680004
156Matt Stolzenfeld122680004
157Jake Fabricant1226810010
158Justin Humphrey152680014
159Gary Smith31780002
160Jarrett Tomazich101780000
161Nathan Mccatty116171010
162Gianpaolo Berlasi55270004
163Adam Lewis65270000
164Austin Kneer115272000
165Brendan Uher34372002
166Chase Stephens44370012
167Bryan Mendelsohn54370000
168John Tourangeau84370102
169Brendan Bednarz134370010
170Andrew Telfer43470010
171Ryan Gamber63470000
172Max Steeves73470002
173Adam Brubach73470022
174Matthew Depalma834700111
175Francesco Santaniello93470017
176Andrew McCatty113471014
177Jake Schiffman133470000
178Robert Kokoszka1434700216
179Adam Holt72570002
180Jack Fanning142570002
181Paulie Arnott31670010
182Allan Adamczyk81670002
183Chase England36060000
184Alex Arnold35160000
185Adam Silberman125160002
186David Brunka34260000
187Jacob Anderman124260002
188Daniel Arnold33360000
189Nick Mangiapane43360000
190PJ Breslow43360010
191Bryan Byrd83360000
192Corey Davis173360005
193Zachary Klein52460004
194Sam Arena122460002
195Clyde Wiggins41560000
196Nick Banaszak131560004
197John Healey906600018
198Brian Groskopf120660002
199Austin Cooley44150022
200Nick Ciavarella43250000
201Nick Mangiapane53250000
202Aaron Iannello32350000
203Russ Christopher72351000
204Brian Brinker82350012
205Cody Tomayer823500010
206Nick Brandt923500010
207Wesley Guthrie102350016
208Dru Sweers122350006
209Robert Kalata31450000
210Dominic Moore41450000
211Dan Trunk61450002
212Kevin Cockman71450000
213Matthew Meeuwen91450006
214Ryan Spears111450006
215Zach Stroka121450002
216Matt Freeman131450004
217Santo Competiello30550000
218Alex Worvie1240400027
219Jared Henry33141002
220Jake Lesiak33140000
221Spencer Morrison43140012
222Josh Grady32240000
223Tyler Grimshaw32240000
224Hunter Shepherd42241010
225Johnathan Schroeder42240000
226Tsubasa Konishi42240010
227Brenden Heard62240010
228Matthew Jasgur62240012
229Steve Doyle72240006
230Josh Haas82240004
231Danny Schwer102240000
232Noah Somers122241002
233Calob Barnes31340014
234Tyler Sayger31340000
235Harrison Kohl31341002
236Giuseppe Cracchiolo31340000
237Johnathan Schroeder41340000
238Justin Hage41340004
239Ryan Nakutis41340004
240Colton James61340002
241Hunter Walters913400010
242Michael Mortlock101340002
243Ryan Peters100440000
244Dominik Militello120440006
245Derek Sykes53030010
246Jeff Keating22130000
247Ethan Bruening32130000
248Kyle Allard42130000
249Alex Musick42130000
250Matt Clark62130000
251Chris Blower92130002
252Anthony Grace132130006
253Anthony Wanat31230004
254Peter Leprich41230010
255Dominic Slovick51230006
256Brian Brinker61230002
257Aaron Rouleau91230004
258Nathan Robl101230012
259Matthew Flannery121230000
260Donavin James30330000
261Tyler Begeman40330000
262Cooper Rice40330000
263Giuseppe Cracchiolo40330000
264Brandon Plummer32020002
265Tsubasa Konishi32020002
266Hunter Leslie32020000
267Shane Dotto42020002
268Cole Salazar52020000
269Michael Hill11120000
270Ryan Doucette21120000
271Mason Laboski31120000
272Bobby Hansen31120002
273Devon Kutzbach41120000
274Matthew Keeler41120000
275Cody Wheeler41121000
276Rob Hagerman51120000
277Kyle Itzenthaler71120004
278Spencer Eldridge30220000
279Max Cohen30220000
280Bud Dreer50220000
281Roy Lozon50220000
282Nick Smith90220002
283Ryan Crapo90220004
284Tyler Aldrich90220000
285Ben Krummert120220002
286Alexander Wirth11010000
287Tyler Kozen31010010
288Benjamin Schwartzmiller31010000
289Michael Katz31010000
290Andrew Taylor31010010
291Justin Humphrey41010004
292Brandon Brubach41010005
293Chris Childs51010000
294Alec Searles71010000
295Tommy Olson91010002
296Garrett Patton111010000
297Cody Hess10110002
298Aj Mackler30110000
299Steven Serper401100010
300Chris Mann40110004
301Cameron Dion40110004
302Luke Grahnert60110004
303Matthew Allein90110000
304Levi Jean90110002
305Aaron Grady10000000
306Carter Pattenaude10000000
307Kyle Yessian10000000
308Chris Lucas20000000
309William Corey20000000
310Hunter Shepherd20000000
311Joey Nahay20000000
312Chet Putek30000004
313Collin Grzanka30000000
314Curtis Behrer30000005
315Shane Stoitsiadis30000000
316Jake Rhoades40000004
317Bob Mcclellan40000000
318Logan Quigley40000000
319Aaron Herrod40000000
320Mike Serper50000004
321Matthew Flannery50000000
322Leo Rihn50000000
323Brett Beck60000000
324Garrett Hansen120000002

Regular Season. ← Back to standings

MIHA Tier 3 2024-2025 – Scoring Leaders | InlineStats