InlineStats

Lindbergh

Sappington, MO

MOIHA Varsity 3, Junior Varsity

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2023-202412142102857117-60
2022-20235146801788108-20
2021-2022314850259547+48
2020-202151411303312254+68
2018-201941410402914397+46

2022-2023 Player Stats

6-8-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Alex Ringhofer123311441142
Luke Ferguson12138211006
Jake Williams11147210018
Reed Schlereth1499180004
Johnny Hegger12611170002
Kalob Adolphson9410140002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Colin Gerrein13374560300852157.71.7170

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Alex Ringhofer13361000
Luke Ferguson13030000
Jake Williams111200012
Reed Schlereth10220000
Kalob Adolphson11010000
Johnny Hegger10000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Colin Gerrein133010329239.05.7190

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mason Budde3356340103
2Blake Dangos115441963
3Jake Williams331351954
4Alex Ringhofer113361450
5Kalob Adolphson334212546
6Tristen Pieper22527835
7Luke Furgeson114221133
8Jacob Sanfilippo22692332
9Luke Ferguson224211031
10Brady Lange115171431
11Johnny Hegger339151631
12Peyton Rodriguez11421930
13Colin Hawkins115141428
14Jake Blessing111161127
15Ale X Ringhofer11019726

Every game for Lindbergh in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Ryan Zangeneh22718724.33.794
2Colin Gerrein22671407.08.705
3Donovan Knuckles11210204.58.701
4Tommy Broderick190303.00.597

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Lindbergh 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats