InlineStats

Lindbergh

Sappington, MO

MOIHA Varsity 3, Junior Varsity

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2023-202412142102857117-60
2022-20235146801788108-20
2021-2022314850259547+48
2020-202151411303312254+68
2018-201941410402914397+46

2021-2022 Player Stats

8-5-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Peyton Rodriguez122092902210
Mason Budde1016122800116
Jake Williams9129210026
Kalob Adolphson10108180002
Tristen Pieper111031300214
Johnny Hegger1273100010
Jacob Sanfilippo1155100008
Grant Blessing133690000
Jacob Brown84260004
Luke Ferguson932510010
Benjamin Oppelz42130000
Ashton Patrick10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ryan Zangeneh11377732246392073.52.8411
Jacob Sanfilippo134010358278.00.7710
Johnny Hegger134100303.001.0001

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jacob Sanfilippo203300010
Luke Ferguson22021000
Jacob Brown12020000
Johnny Hegger21010002
Peyton Rodriguez21010000
Tristen Pieper21010010
Mason Budde101100016
Grant Blessing20000000
Jake Williams20000002
Kalob Adolphson20000000
Benjamin Oppelz10000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ryan Zangeneh2681105714437.00.7540

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mason Budde3356340103
2Blake Dangos115441963
3Jake Williams331351954
4Alex Ringhofer113361450
5Kalob Adolphson334212546
6Tristen Pieper22527835
7Luke Furgeson114221133
8Jacob Sanfilippo22692332
9Luke Ferguson224211031
10Brady Lange115171431
11Johnny Hegger339151631
12Peyton Rodriguez11421930
13Colin Hawkins115141428
14Jake Blessing111161127
15Ale X Ringhofer11019726

Every game for Lindbergh in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Ryan Zangeneh22718724.33.794
2Colin Gerrein22671407.08.705
3Donovan Knuckles11210204.58.701
4Tommy Broderick190303.00.597

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Lindbergh 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats