InlineStats

Goaltending Leaders

MOIHA Varsity 2

Official Website ↗

2018-2019 Season

Goaltending Leaders · 14 goalies

#GoalieTeamGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
1Jared Barnett12204510131261054.33.8020
2Adam Lewis9255260184491356.53.7340
3Kyle Reading12374920228621665.64.7280
4Donovan Knuckles1034091014142994.19.7020
5Kiersten Oderman71870501696010910.91.6450
6Deshawn Hoffmann11379082266991678.88.6280
7Tim Barbee134477602871071808.14.6270
8Tommy Wagner46811060233711.50.6170
9Curtis Gonz1227361112651756.33.5950
10BRAVE ASHER12408102012852764.33.5940
11Joey Christophel134426612781211579.30.5650
12Jack Sitner124073802471121359.35.5470
13Zach Chaney4681103020109.93.3330
14Will Dietrich40000000.00.0000

Regular Season, minimum 2 games played and 25 shots faced. ← Back to standings

MOIHA Varsity 2 2018-2019 – Goaltending Leaders | InlineStats