InlineStats

Francis Howell Central

St. Charles, MO

MOIHA Varsity 3, Junior Varsity

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2020-2021614761209994+5

2018-2019 Player StatsMOIHA Varsity 2

11-2-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Brett Robinson1450308012516
Tyler Bradley143117487248
Brett Anderson141712293114
Noah Hutchison141492330022
Jack Ortinau141382120012
Joseph Ancmon1486141118
Fletcher Zieman122570002
Brendan Flerlage142460008
Ethan Taplin83251008
Brandon Van Dillen122240004
Rayan Barghchoun92020004
Samuel Ehrhard141010002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Curtis Gonz1227361112651756.33.5950
Jared Barnett12204510131261054.33.8020

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Brett Robinson3115162102
Tyler Bradley33361106
Fletcher Zieman31450010
Jack Ortinau33252018
Noah Hutchison332500110
Brett Anderson13030000
Ethan Taplin30220000
Brandon Van Dillen30000000
Joseph Ancmon30000000
Samuel Ehrhard30000000
Brendan Flerlage20000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Curtis Gonz353200264222.56.8460
Jared Barnett3481004211317.64.7380

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Brett Robinson113292655
2Noah Hutchison116231134
3Deacon Schmatt11525732
4Braden Silver11416824
5Samuel Ehrhard1158614
6Seeger Trendley113066
7Ryan Blanchard17314
8Landon Yount111112
9John Liebhart12101

Every game for Francis Howell Central in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Carson Dahl193306.44.752
2Curtis Gonz1145303.71.736

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Francis Howell Central 2018-2019 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats