InlineStats

Mavin Puff Puff Passers

PIHA Minor · Adult A · Adult B · Adult Club

Is this your team? Claim this page

Upcoming Games

6 more games

As the organizer lists them; times are local to the game.

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 3 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
US Roller Cup · 2026 Snellville FallSilver54102422Runner-up2Runner-up

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2026-2027–00000000.000–
2025-202620203116155697-41.250L2

2025-2026 Player Stats

3-11-6 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
David Ogden2078150016
Keith Lawson1649131008
Cain Cantrell2048120002
Will Inman1574110000
Will Bray163690006
Andy Kauffman166390012
Gannon Mcward103580010
Cameron Sylvestre203470005
Santtu Kohonen160660000
Brandon Belmudes145050000
Levi Dollahite122350000
Josh Dollahite125050000
Kaden May1223500014
Jason Burkhardt121230000
Zach Slaker122130002
Austin Bowkus42130000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Greg Marshall203713930335722644.65.7880
Stefano Cantali6550110477403.06.8510
John Matthews600000000.00.0000
AJ Ottone67601207817615.36.7820

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Gannon Mcward21340000
Levi Dollahite21230000
Will Inman21230000
Cameron Sylvestre20330000
Cain Cantrell22020000
Andy Kauffman21120000
Keith Lawson21120000
David Ogden20220000
Brandon Belmudes21010000
Will Bray21010000
Kaden May20110000
Santtu Kohonen20000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Greg Marshall247020057203710.08.6490

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1David Ogden12271017
2Keith Lawson11851015
3Will Inman1178614
4Cain Cantrell1226814
5Gannon Mcward1124812
6Andy Kauffman1187411
7Will Bray1184610
8Cameron Sylvestre1223710
9Levi Dollahite114358
10Brandon Belmudes116606
11Kaden May114246
12Santtu Kohonen118066
13Josh Dollahite112505
14Austin Bowkus14213
15Zach Slaker112213

Every game for Mavin Puff Puff Passers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Stefano Cantali160101.17.851
2AJ Ottone160102.83.782
3Greg Marshall12231104.18.768
4John Matthews160000.00–

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Mavin Puff Puff Passers 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats