InlineStats

Tournaments / US Roller Cup / 2026 Winter Nationals

Adult Bronze

US Roller Cup · 2026 Winter Nationals

6 teams · 14 games · 54 players with stats

Champion1 Champion: Bukk Hockey Squad

Standings

#TeamGPWLTOTLGFGA+/-PTSFinish
1550003614+2210Champion1Champion
2532001917+26Runner-up2Runner-up
3532001822-46Playoffs
4523002632-64Playoffs
5412012326-33Playoffs
6402021425-112Playoffs

Worked out from every game played: 2 points for a win, 1 for a tie or an overtime / shootout loss. Teams that reached the playoffs are ordered by how far they went.

Playoffs

All 14 games
DateHomeScoreAwayRound
Mar 20Bukk Hockey Squad10 – 2LegendsRound Robin
Mar 21Legends3 – 4Mavin Puff Puff PassersRound Robin
Mar 21Havoc3 – 5Rinkster Chupacabra Sports StealthRound Robin
Mar 21Line Creek Brewery4 – 6Mavin Puff Puff PassersRound Robin
Mar 21Havoc8 – 9 SOLine Creek BreweryRound Robin
Mar 21Bukk Hockey Squad7 – 2Mavin Puff Puff PassersRound Robin
Mar 21Rinkster Chupacabra Sports Stealth3 – 7Bukk Hockey SquadRound Robin
Mar 21Line Creek Brewery2 – 4Rinkster Chupacabra Sports StealthRound Robin
Mar 21Legends6 – 7 SOHavocRound Robin
Mar 22Mavin Puff Puff Passers4 – 3 OTLegendsPlayoffs
Mar 22Havoc5 – 6Line Creek BreweryPlayoffs
Mar 22Bukk Hockey Squad9 – 5Line Creek BreweryPlayoffs
Mar 22Rinkster Chupacabra Sports Stealth5 – 2Mavin Puff Puff PassersPlayoffs
Mar 22Bukk Hockey Squad3 – 2Rinkster Chupacabra Sports StealthPlayoffs

Skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
1Blake Brown494130013
2Brad Ernberger592111012
3Justin Wood556110022
4Alex Hlas-Ross582100000
5Braden Harnois47290000
6Andrew Hughes56390013
7Preston Durant56391010
8Cain Cantrell55490010
9Wesley Meyhoefer43691102
10Salvatore Pennetti55270010
11Sam Anderson54370010
12David Ogden53470012
13Mike Borst53471010
14Will Bray55160010
15Samuel Desrocher44260010
16Andrew Westbrook54260013
17Jacob Heisey43360000
18Drew Saville53360005
19Jason Whitman45051000
20Matt Hogue55050000
21Santtu Kohonen52350002
22Kalen Draper44040000
23Evan Quimby43140000
24Ed Candela53140000
25Camden Long42240000
26Daniel Keegan52240000
27Jonathan Payne50440000
28Aj Gagnon42130000
29Adrian Hinojosa52130002
30Isaac Humes41230000
31Jacob Gathers41230002
32Dalton Green51230000
33Nick Wood52021002
34Jason Barnard41120000
35Gannon Mcward51120000
36Brandon Belmudes50220000
37Blaine Ennis31010002
38Brayden Horton41010003
39Caleb Parrot41010000
40Brennen Chau40110000
41William Gebhardt40110002
42Andy Kauffman50110000
43Chris Schwartz50110000
44Jonathan Ayala50110000
45Carson Rivadeneira40000000
46Alex Hughes50000005
47Anthony Anderson50000002
48Jeff Rosensweig50000003

Goalies

#GoalieTeamGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
1Rory Gabriel512032006517483.40.7380
2Anthony Ottone5120230011032786.40.7090
3Sean Murray49812107325486.08.6580
4Cole Johnson512050003814242.80.6320
5Paxton Williams512232005722354.32.6140
6Deacon Beller47701203114174.33.5480
Adult Bronze · 2026 Winter Nationals – US Roller Cup | InlineStats