InlineStats

Alkali Outlaws

Pennsylvania

Adult AA · Adult A · 24U · 18U · 16U · 14U

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 13 Silver medal2 15 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2026 Winter Wars East AdultSenior AA43001912Playoffs

2021-2022 Player Stats

Totals across 5 2021-2022 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Bryce Witman482100012
Jaden Sensenig40770000
Clayton Haley55050010
Benny McFetridge34040012
Devin Martin42130000
Dustin Martin42130002
Derek Martin41230000
Chad Martin41010000
Hayden Shrift41010000
Mason Gaughan60110002
Dominic Davis30110000
Andrew Witman30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Dan Witman49411025211412.79.7880

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Chase Gaughan14718
2Jayden Golden14336
3Braxton Jester14325
4Kam Albright14224
5Colby Moyer14202
6Andrew Walter13112
7Noah Westerman14101

Every game for Alkali Outlaws in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jakob Keppley155012.40.765
2Jordan Brown152103.20.714
3Mason Gaughan271615.71.680
4Toby Triesky151000.60.500

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Alkali Outlaws 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats