InlineStats

Tournaments / TORHS / 2024 National Championships

14U AAA/AA

TORHS · 2024 National Championships

9 teams · 25 games · 80 players with stats

Champion1 Champion: Unify Konixx Black Ice

Standings

#TeamGPWLTOTLGFGA+/-PTSFinish
1651002410+1410Champion1Champion
2622021518-36Runner-up2Runner-up
3650013011+1911Playoffs
4651002911+1810Playoffs
5531011810+87AAA Runner-up2AAA Runner-up
6531012920+97AAA Semifinalist
751301525-203AA Runner-up2AA Runner-up
8615001441-272AA Semifinalist
950500725-180AA Playoffs

Worked out from every game played: 2 points for a win, 1 for a tie or an overtime / shootout loss. Teams that reached the playoffs are ordered by how far they went, tier by tier.

Playoffs

Final

Jun 26 · 12:25

AAA Playoffs

Semifinals

Jun 25 · 15:20 · OT
Jun 25 · 15:40 · OT

AA Playoffs

All 25 games
DateHomeScoreAwayRound
Jun 23Unify Konixx Black Ice4 – 1CarShield BlastRound Robin
Jun 23IRHL4 – 1Rinkster Steel City EliteRound Robin
Jun 23Farm Tough Horses0 – 8Carshield EliteRound Robin
Jun 23IRHL4 – 2Alkali OutlawsRound Robin
Jun 23TOUR YVU BLACK (CO)1 – 6IRHLRound Robin
Jun 24Alkali Outlaws3 – 1Unify Konixx Black IceRound Robin
Jun 24TOUR YVU BLACK (CO)1 – 9IRHLRound Robin
Jun 24Rinkster Steel City Elite7 – 4Carshield EliteRound Robin
Jun 24IRHL8 – 0Farm Tough HorsesRound Robin
Jun 24CarShield Blast1 – 6Alkali OutlawsRound Robin
Jun 24IRHL3 – 1Rinkster Steel City EliteRound Robin
Jun 24Farm Tough Horses2 – 1CarShield BlastRound Robin
Jun 24Unify Konixx Black Ice9 – 2TOUR YVU BLACK (CO)Round Robin
Jun 24Carshield Elite6 – 5 SOIRHLRound Robin
Jun 25Rinkster Steel City Elite1 – 2 SOUnify Konixx Black IceRound Robin
Jun 25Carshield Elite8 – 4TOUR YVU BLACK (CO)Round Robin
Jun 25Alkali Outlaws5 – 1Farm Tough HorsesRound Robin
Jun 25CarShield Blast0 – 8IRHLRound Robin
Jun 25CarShield Blast4 – 5TOUR YVU BLACK (CO)AA PLAYOFF
Jun 25IRHL4 – 3 OTCarshield EliteAAA SEMI-FINAL
Jun 25IRHL3 – 2 OTAlkali OutlawsAAA SEMI-FINAL
Jun 25Unify Konixx Black Ice5 – 1TOUR YVU BLACK (CO)AA SEMI-FINAL
Jun 25Rinkster Steel City Elite3 – 2 OTFarm Tough HorsesAA SEMI-FINAL
Jun 26IRHL1 – 4IRHLCHAMPIONSHIP
Jun 26Unify Konixx Black Ice3 – 2 OTRinkster Steel City EliteCHAMPIONSHIP

Skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
1Keeling Ryan5118193012
2Ryan Costanza687150022
3Casper Maslowski677140012
4Alex Filatov6112130020
5Adrian Melchor6102121040
6Dylan Simone655101010
7Joe Wagner655100002
8Sutter Dylan56390015
9Andrew Compagno65380030
10Jordan Dunn64480012
11Grupe Luke56170010
12Ty Seiwert65270000
13Jason Amer54370012
14Cooper Nelson64370012
15Luca Kummetz63471005
16Eli Barnes542600015
17Dom Wisniewski63360005
18Green Corbin52460002
19Kadin Hill641500011
20Braylon Green63250000
21Carl Singer63250010
22Aiden Daugherty62350000
23Porter Truman54040000
24Landon Barr64041005
25Russel Cummo63140102
26Benjamin Varshavsky62240010
27Brody Roche62240002
28Daniel Brown62240000
29Eli Groh51340002
30Carter White61340002
31Simon Ryan50440002
32Hucker Jackson53030008
33Landon Esterman63030002
34Reese Tibbs63030010
35Tyler Ricci63030002
36Ayden Whitehurst52130000
37Brooks Levitin52130012
38O'Connor Kayden52130000
39Alfonsi Jayden51231000
40Coby Kujawa-Levine61230003
41Ben O'Brien52020002
42Krawitz Kole52021000
43Noah Miller52021015
44Shaw Matt52021002
45Cam Hiryok61120003
46Matt Aicroth61120002
47Mazin Iannella61120003
48Dylan Gray60220000
49Tayvn Yoder60220000
50Jake Laboufe51010112
51Justin Batista51010000
52Kameron Krentz51010000
53Washington Connor51011000
54Andrew Cenatiempo61010002
55April Mittnacht50110000
56Elrod Aidan501100015
57Emmersyn Finke50110002
58Kitchen Max50110000
59Lukas Biegler50110002
60Allison Mittnacht50000000
61Aubrey Kehoe50000000
62Dominique Reiher50000002
63Keaton Kazlauskas50000000
64Meyer Rowan50000003
65Neuf Carson50000002
66Zayden Hall50000000
67Colby Anderson60000000
68Connor Costanza60000000
69Jack Mahley60000000

Goalies

#GoalieTeamGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
1Tyler Sapoff517431109310831.38.8920
2Mason Ollum619850107610661.21.8681
3Deeja Coe619851007510651.21.8670
4Veronica Poulik51001010497421.68.8570
5Nathan Janavitz619451006110511.23.8361
6Mason Ribnicky624722209917821.65.8280
7Reisel Max511805009525705.04.7370
8Berry Dj517231106920492.79.7101
9Hannah Szobocsan6144150013241916.83.6890
10Eli Johnson56803005018326.26.6400
11Kelly Heide400000000.00.0000
14U AAA/AA · 2024 National Championships – TORHS | InlineStats