InlineStats

Rinkster Steel City Elite

Pennsylvania

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 3 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
TORHS · 2024 Pittsburgh Regional16U4310289Tier 1 Semifinalist

2023-2024 Player Stats14U

Totals across 6 2023-2024 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Reese Tibbs12106160022
Carl Singer1897160024
Carter White18610161012
Eli Groh65490002
Landon Esterman155490018
Ty Ricci67180012
Tyler Ricci126170004
Aiden Daugherty123360002
Kam Hiryok61120012
Kohen Kozik31120000
Bryson Sisson30110002
Gavin Gallagher30110005
Chase Schrift60000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mason Ribnicky186088433201401612.22.8014

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Noah Callender11122931
2Carl Singer229131023
3Landon Esterman22615621
4Carter White22971421
5Aiden Daugherty22361521
6Reese Tibbs11210616
7Gavin Leighty1117815
8Eli Groh16549
9Ty Ricci16718
10Kohen Kozik28617
11Tyler Ricci112617
12William Amen16426
13Ben Coleman15246
14Alex Amen16314
15Matthew Amen16123

Every game for Rinkster Steel City Elite in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Zander Ruelas154022.60.831
2Mason Ribnicky22411642.25.800

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Rinkster Steel City Elite 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats