InlineStats

Pennsylvania

Pennsylvania

Adult AAA · Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 4 Bronze medal3 3

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222013 AAA/AA50501138Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222012 AAA/AA53112218Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222011 AAA/AA63211922Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222010 AAA/AA54102911Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222009 AAA/AA74302426Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222008 AAA/AA54102915Playoffs
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212012 AAA/AA6510348Playoffs
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212010 AAA/AA65103013Playoffs
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212009 AAA/AA62311821Playoffs
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212008 AAA/AA54102521Semifinalist
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212007 AAA/AA5050332Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202010 AAA/AA75103317Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202009 AAA/AA53201210Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202008 AAA/AA61501843Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202007 AAA/AA50501239Playoffs
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192010 AAA/AA75203424Third3Third
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192009 AAA/AA63302223Playoffs
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192008 AAA/AA74304332Fourth
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192006 AAA/AA65104120Playoffs
State Wars · 2020 State Wars 162004 AAA/AA63212619Playoffs
State Wars · 2020 State Wars 162003 AAA/AA42201317Playoffs
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152006 AAA/AA Division65103814Playoffs
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152005 AAA/AA Division65104019Third3Third
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152004 AAA/AA Division74302831Playoffs
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152003 AAA/AA Division65102312Champion1Champion

2023-2024 Player Stats

Totals across 4 2023-2024 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Giovanni Thompson6931210115
Cole Hoff783112012
Gabe Meck73690000
Gavin Leighty115380007
Tyler Ricci114480002
Lukas Biegler73580008
Jesse Grill76170010
Grayden Powell75271028
Nathan Bertz73470100
Carter White102570012
Parker Sipe74260010
Zachary Graby53250003
Brayden McAllister52350002
Landon Bishop614500012
Sam Degre52240006
Chase Schrift71340003
Kameron Hiryok51340000
Gavin Gallagher53030010
Kohen Kozik53030010
Christian Mark61230003
Evan Sokol52020002
Braedon Hahn61120000
Jordan Weems61120003
Aiden Daugherty50220000
Bryson Sisson51010000
Colin Czekaj51010009
Carl Singer1100000017
Nick Turano50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ethan Morley7171511010417872.38.8372
Jayden Elias6144150014243997.17.6970
Maria Ardillo5120050012139827.80.6780
Jacob Watson5220100142122.17.8570
Zander Ruelas5963100698612.00.8840

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Cole Hoff425321648
2Giovanni Thompson423321446
3Grayden Powell425222042
4Chase Gaughan212251338
5Brody Grill21725934
6Hunter Fiedler212211031
7Austin Soboslay219121931
8Jonathan Leishman212181230
9Isaiah Porter223141327
10Gabe Meck42581826
11Jesse Grill42516723
12Nate Loughner1617522
13Lukas Biegler425111122
14Max Sokol21112921
15Braxton Jester21014620

Every game for Pennsylvania in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Andrew Burns165121.33.924
2Jacob Watson150100.40.857
3Ethan Morley31814241.94.854
4Dylan Pilardi160101.00.829
5Nick Oprison273001.00.821
6Zander Ruelas2116402.82.814
7Jordan Brown2104312.20.804
8Mason Gaughan1103101.80.798
9Luke Laboda2108203.60.779
10Owen Lepak165102.33.778

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Pennsylvania 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats