InlineStats

Greeley Diesel

PIHA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2022-2023232071212182820.350L5
2021-202221201640329558+37.800W14
2020-2021322051321266116-50.300W1

2021-2022 Player StatsPIHA Semi Pro

16-4-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Joe Blakewell15158230020
Phil Hartmann1589170003
Chad Hill1586142015
Drew McCaffrey1586140020
Tanner Thorne1365110019
Matt Braun1165111013
Pj Lesnicki1546100010
Rick Acorn112790010
Jacob Lopez154260020
Kc Young132460010
Bryan Kerchel153140000
David Balmaceda131340000
Cole Brady110330000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Sotirios Gatsiopoulos1536012300278492293.27.8243

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Joe Blakewell32350000
Chad Hill30440003
Matt Braun33030015
Phil Hartmann32130002
Jacob Lopez32020000
Tanner Thorne32020002
Kc Young31120000
David Balmaceda30000000
Bryan Kerchel30000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Joel Jakel32401009909.00.0000
Mark Silkworth3481100527453.50.8650

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Phil Hartmann352362460
2Drew McCaffrey348282250
3Chad Hill352212243
4Joe Blakewell228191635
5Jacob Lopez352141327
6Matt Braun233141125
7Josh Abby12013619
8Pj Lesnicki22961218
9Tim Brey1149716
10Rick Acorn22551015
11Cole Brady3417714
12Tanner Thorne1168513
13Bryan Kerchel2385611
14Kc Young2343811
15Alec Kapicak120729

Every game for Greeley Diesel in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Sotirios Gatsiopoulos11512333.27.824
2Mark Silkworth3375701.68.806
3Joel Jakel33751703.19.751

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Greeley Diesel 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats