InlineStats

Miami (Ohio) RedHawks

Oxford, OH

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2016-2017–168710177478-4.531W2
2015-2016–20101000209589+6.500L2
2014-2015–20117202411083+27.600W4
2007-2008–20515001068134-66.250L8
2006-2007–2099022010691+15.500L1
2005-2006–1631111853113-60.250W1
2004-2005–1887121992111-19.528L1
2003-2004–20513021291135-44.300L1

2009-2010 Player StatsNCRHA D2

1-11-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Paul Hinrichs11571200014
Pat Gray1146100004
Dan Brewer123692018
Ryan Costello1244830012
Joe Tutro124260006
Ryan Ziegler120440002
Jordan Ross113031004
Jeff Heddaeus92130008
Andrew Favia31010000
Mike Bivins120000000
Matt Heddaeus70000004

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mike Bivins12432111047012634410.50.7320
Joe Tutro00000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Brian Fisher47010966175
2Jon Schuerger5807444118
3Kevin Putnam2457242114
4David Yoder366225476
5Alex Fey449342761
6Alex Meloy365322254
7Bryan Kubota351312253
8Robert Crosby343232346
9Luke Buchy241271845
10Dakota Cook362122739
11Coleman Mitchell238251338
12Brent Novosel242211132
13Dan Edwards347201131
14Brandon Boll245161329
15Andrew Augustine121101929

Every game for Miami (Ohio) RedHawks in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Daniel Adorno21651005.63.844
2Spencer Applebaum12112904.05.827
3Sean Duley22471416.54.813
4Aaron Adams435111906.06.806
5Calvin Fix240182234.80.786
6Cole Cary2113807.55.744

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Miami (Ohio) RedHawks 2009-2010 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats