InlineStats

Lizards

Missouri

Adult AAA · Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 0 Silver medal2 2 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
TORHS · 2026 National ChampionshipsADULT AAA/AA53101710AAA Runner-up2AAA Runner-up
TORHS · 2025 National ChampionshipsADULT AAA41101214Semifinalist
TORHS · 2023 National ChampionshipsADULT AAA5220814Semifinalist

2024-2025 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Ryan Hogland42240002
Alex Wideman42130012
Andy Willis43030000
Adam Leonard41120000
Alex Turin41120000
Sam Turner42020000
Travis Barrett40220000
Brennan Anderson41010000
Trace Jablin40110003
Bobby Brown40000000
Ryan Macinnis40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Justin Davis49611207012582.98.8291

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Trace Jablin313549
2Ryan Hogland313459
3Travis Barrett313628
4Brendan Murphy29257
5Alex Wideman28314
6Sam Turner28314
7Adam Leonard28134
8Andy Willis14303
9Alex Turin29213
10Brennan Anderson313213
11Josh Boyer14202
12Trey Dodd14112
13Dillan Timme15112
14Jamie Demarco15101
15Bobby Brown313011

Every game for Lizards in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Justin Davis293322.78.800

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Lizards 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats