InlineStats

Mission Labeda Snipers

New York

Adult AA · Masters · 24U · 21U · 16U

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 19 Silver medal2 11 Bronze medal3 0

2024-2025 Player Stats

Totals across 4 2024-2025 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
John Healy576131010
Tim Mcmanus1157120000
Keith Mielek674110020
Greg Thompson556110002
Charlie Mott1164100005
Jeff Kotcher56280020
Pete Pennecke104150002
Ben Bruno52350000
Brendan Nelson54040000
Shaun McGrath62241010
Jeff Whitley50440002
Jimmy Lynch53030020
Chris Ferrara62131002
Tyler Meyers52130000
Doug Sheeler52130010
Larry Jordan52020000
Steve Conti51120010
Jimmy Chase100220000
Mike Enright60220002
Rich Hite41010000
Sean Kearney50000000
Mike Ryan40000000
Bryan Moore40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Josh Gilbert172345802140321081.88.7712
Scott Slone8241000817.13.8750
Drue Santora5964000365311.25.8611
Nick Wydock500000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Brandon Hawkins749542579
2Shane Fox971313364
3Nathan Sigmund858234164
4Jack Combs861372360
5Kyle Kraemer1082292857
6Charlie Combs754341953
7Matt White638351348
8Tommy Bruce970141731
9Chris Terry32520727
10Pat Cannone320141226
11Greg Thompson865121224
12Austin Cangelosi32012719
13Jaden Guzman3204913
14Jakub Bernard21231013
15PJ Kavaya63931013

Every game for Mission Labeda Snipers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jerry Kuhn1108102.30.878
2Troy Redmann63325551.85.872
3Jp Susco5308000.40.854
4Kevin Dwyer21210202.67.825
5Aaron Gittings150000.60.786
6Scott Slone170000.00–

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Mission Labeda Snipers 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats