InlineStats

Tournaments / State Wars Hockey / 2021 State Wars 17

2006 AAA/AA

State Wars Hockey · 2021 State Wars 17

10 teams · 31 games · 95 players with stats

Standings

#TeamGPWLTOTLGFGA+/-PTSFinish
1725002334-114Runner-up2Runner-up
2633002724+36Third3Third
3725001537-224Fourth
4642002423+18Semifinalist
5631022022-28Semifinalist
6660003614+2212Playoffs
7642002610+168Playoffs
8513102023-33Playoffs
9513101320-73Playoffs
10514001622-62Playoffs

Worked out from every game played: 2 points for a win, 1 for a tie or an overtime / shootout loss. Teams that reached the playoffs are ordered by how far they went.

Playoffs

Playoffs

Jul 22 · 13:20
TBD7
Jul 22 · 14:00

Semifinals

Third Place

Final

TBD8
Jul 23 · 09:00
All 31 games
DateHomeScoreAwayRound
Jul 20SI Rolling Broncos1 – 4Corona BulldogsRound Robin
Jul 20Labeda Warriors7 – 1ArizonaRound Robin
Jul 20Rink Rat Pharaohs4 – 2Carolina Coneheads (NC)Round Robin
Jul 20CarShield Blast5 – 6Mission Labeda SnipersRound Robin
Jul 20Team Colombia2 – 6Labeda WarriorsRound Robin
Jul 20Rockwood Summit6 – 4SI Rolling BroncosRound Robin
Jul 20Arizona2 – 6CarShield BlastRound Robin
Jul 20Carolina Coneheads (NC)4 – 3Rockwood SummitRound Robin
Jul 20Mission Labeda Snipers7 – 3Team ColombiaRound Robin
Jul 20Corona Bulldogs2 – 9Rink Rat PharaohsRound Robin
Jul 21CarShield Blast0 – 4Labeda WarriorsRound Robin
Jul 21Rink Rat Pharaohs8 – 2SI Rolling BroncosRound Robin
Jul 21Arizona0 – 3Team ColombiaRound Robin
Jul 21Corona Bulldogs4 – 3Rockwood SummitRound Robin
Jul 21Mission Labeda Snipers4 – 6ArizonaRound Robin
Jul 21Carolina Coneheads (NC)3 – 6Corona BulldogsRound Robin
Jul 21Team Colombia4 – 4CarShield BlastRound Robin
Jul 21Rockwood Summit4 – 9Rink Rat PharaohsRound Robin
Jul 21SI Rolling Broncos4 – 5Carolina Coneheads (NC)Round Robin
Jul 21Labeda Warriors2 – 3Mission Labeda SnipersRound Robin
Jul 22Team Colombia1 – 3SI Rolling BroncosPlayoff
Jul 22Rockwood Summit0 – 1ArizonaPlayoff
Jul 22Rink Rat Pharaohs3 – 2 OTCorona BulldogsSemi Final
Jul 22CarShield Blast5 – 7TBDPlayoff
Jul 22Labeda Warriors5 – 1Mission Labeda SnipersSemi Final
Jul 22Carolina Coneheads (NC)3 – 4TBDSemi Final
Jul 22Arizona2 – 7SI Rolling BroncosSemi Final
Jul 22Mission Labeda Snipers3 – 2 OTCorona BulldogsBronze Medal Game
Jul 22Rink Rat Pharaohs3 – 2Labeda WarriorsChampionship Game
Jul 23Carolina Coneheads (NC)10 – 3ArizonaBronze Medal Game
Jul 23SI Rolling Broncos2 – 8TBDChampionship Game

Skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
1Dom Deluca6107171040
2Dylan Marszalek686141103
3Jonathan Leishman667131023
4Sullivan Swiersz692113012
5Cole Jacobson683110010
6Tanner Talbot683110002
7Aidan Bearman674110010
8Pat Brace665110020
9Jack Coleman582100010
10Mason Wright782100112
11Carmen D'Ambrosio673100006
12Hunter Fiedler673101013
13Drew Bross564100002
14Brett Tumbrink555100010
15Juan Andres Calderon52790002
16Zeth Jordan77070018
17Aerick Bacon63470020
18Luke DiDomenico63470000
19Ray Sherwood63472003
20Logan Wise64260005
21Sebastian Leon53360106
22Cameron Sparks63360000
23Charlie Crosset63361000
24Taylor Wavra62460000
25Jack Vahle72460005
26Aiden Burnett61560000
27Corey Kosick65050000
28Matthew Boelts75050013
29Luke Rodgers64151012
30Antonio Pieschacon53251000
31Kevin Betsch63251002
32Cole Gebhart73250000
33Seth Morris62350002
34Tanner Bettis72350100
35Konnor Coclan71450002
36Aaron Vanwie54040002
37Trevor Bryson53140000
38Brighton Rainey63140115
39Eli Shulman73141013
40Gunner Kershaw72240000
41Trevor Harrison72240002
42Logan Fiala51340002
43Kevin Ma61340000
44Sergio Poveda53030000
45Landon Boucher63031000
46Nyle Patel63030020
47Blake Feinstein52130003
48Bella Mardesich62130010
49Colin Hoisik62130002
50Kai Gowen62130000
51Zach Burnett62130000
52Theo Porter51230000
53Joe Viox71230000
54Aidan Anthony60330000
55Casey Landrum60330000
56Chloe Sapra60330005
57Brandon Catalano52020000
58Logan Cerqua62020010
59Bryce Birchfield51120000
60Dylan Eifert51120000
61Michael Wiley51120000
62Alex Viterna61120002
63Preston Pifer71120002
64Carter Warren50220000
65Declan Dadey60220000
66Owen Case60220000
67Ryan Moore60220002
68Stevie Longwell60220002
69Trevor Dicori70220000
70Cye Scott51010000
71Nicolás Fajardo51010012
72Santiago Ruiz Rodriguez51010000
73Hayden Fiske71010000
74Kylan Clark50110000
75Cody Betsch60110002
76Gavin Smith60110000
77Andrew Hylla50000002
78Bryan Bernal50000000
79Colin Markotay50000000
80Juan Jacobo Herrera50000000
81Dave Pukhalsky60000000
82Erik Craft60000000
83Gavin Botkin60000002
84Luke Thomilson70000000

Goalies

#GoalieTeamGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
1Chris Martinez614342006810581.67.8531
2Nigel Smith2482000234191.96.8260
3Owen Lepak69640005610462.50.8210
4Jayden Clark6144420012023973.82.8080
5Brody Johnston5120140010122794.40.7820
6Jack Foy6143330010724834.01.7760
7David Ricardo Torres512013018320634.00.7591
8Alex Rivolta7168250012834944.86.7340
9Quinlen Johnston614531207922573.63.7220
10Brett Lloyd511813017121504.24.7040
11Johnathan Pool7167250011737805.29.6841
2006 AAA/AA · 2021 State Wars 17 – State Wars Hockey | InlineStats