InlineStats

Mission Labeda Snipers

New York

Adult AA · Masters · 24U · 21U · 16U

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 19 Silver medal2 11 Bronze medal3 0

2021-2022 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Nathan Sigmund6110110003
Charlie Combs664100002
Brandon Hawkins65051002
Pat Cannone63250030
Matt White64040002
Chris Terry63031013
Tommy Bruce60220000
Jack Combs61120000
Kyle Kraemer61120000
PJ Kavaya60220000
Brett Robinson61010003
Greg Thompson60000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jp Susco6361000172152.00.8820
Troy Redmann618632008217663.29.8051

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Brandon Hawkins749542579
2Shane Fox971313364
3Nathan Sigmund858234164
4Jack Combs861372360
5Kyle Kraemer1082292857
6Charlie Combs754341953
7Matt White638351348
8Tommy Bruce970141731
9Chris Terry32520727
10Pat Cannone320141226
11Greg Thompson865121224
12Austin Cangelosi32012719
13Jaden Guzman3204913
14Jakub Bernard21231013
15PJ Kavaya63931013

Every game for Mission Labeda Snipers in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jerry Kuhn1108102.30.878
2Troy Redmann63325551.85.872
3Jp Susco5308000.40.854
4Kevin Dwyer21210202.67.825
5Aaron Gittings150000.60.786
6Scott Slone170000.00–

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Mission Labeda Snipers 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats