InlineStats

Tour Bad Apples

Adult AA

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 16 Silver medal2 11 Bronze medal3 0

2025-2026 Player StatsAdult AA

Totals across 2 2025-2026 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Andrew Green10810180014
Nick Martini10611170106
Colton Sipperly56390010
Levi Sandhilzer104590020
Dean Moore55271004
Steve Martini104371014
Tommy Whitney53140006
Jake Bichko33030010
Richie Duncan52130000
Alex Bergel51230000
Trevor Mack60330002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Allen Ruane103006301160311293.10.8060

All-Time Scoring Leaders

Every game for Tour Bad Apples in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Kyle Kern160000.001.000
2Noah Vanderbeck163203.17.525

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Tour Bad Apples 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats