InlineStats

Pucky Charms

Florida

Adult AA · Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 19 Silver medal2 15 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
TORHS · 2022 Winter CupTORHS PRO52301222Semifinalist

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2025-2026234015105+5.833W1

2024-2025 Player Stats

Totals across 4 2024-2025 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Hunter Rockett10106161020
Michael Lesh10104140022
Sean McAllister151121310312
Mac Mulleady1448120008
Gage Dill965110010
Brandon Dosch1073100022
Cody Bryant103581002
Richie Duncan52570010
Tyler Zaino53250002
Avery Winslow42350000
Myles Davidson52130000
Zach Hanchuk52131014
Niko Negron51230002
Taurin Haddon-Harris51230000
Andrew Frauman50330002
Colton Sipperly41120000
Jake Court41120000
John Heller41120000
Hunter Mazzeo-Marzano100220000
Anthony Zebley41010000
Tj Zebley41010000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Christian Tracy1957012601322492732.58.8482

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Gage Dill435202343
2Paul Lochner42514721
3Sean McAllister54511516
4Tommy Whitney32731114
5Trevor Hearth32511011
6Taurin Haddon-Harris3247411
7Myles Davidson4287411
8Tj Zebley220729
9Cody Bryant328268
10Jake Court213415
11Christopher G Mahaffey320415
12Mike Tardino210325
13Nate Gerger16235
14Nick Librizzi214235
15John Hoffman15224

Every game for Pucky Charms in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Josh Messick161101.50.786
2Noah Vanderbeck3155822.93.770
3Devin Selleck1127212.17.720
4Kyle Kern2101504.00.545

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Pucky Charms 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats