InlineStats

Florida State

Tallahassee, FL

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2007-2008–201190022111104+7.550L1
2006-2007–207130014101115-14.350W2
2005-2006–205131112105171-66.300L2
2004-2005–177910158271+11.441L4
2003-2004–1981100169464+30.421W1

2019-2020 Player Stats

15-0-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Ethan Taylor151119301056
Tauben Brenner152463021310
Kyle Gliwa101911301136
Ryan Kushay1289172004
Jordan Gaudineer15211130002
Ben Litwack1485130012
Jason Gizze994130114
Connor Kloby133580002
Peter Bailey42130014
Drew Krumper40110000
Alec Altschul30110000
Carson O'keefe150000004
Kamden Benedict70000000
Joseph Alvarez60000000
Noah Mandile50000000
Matthew Hauptman40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Carson O'keefe155281500334432912.93.8713

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Thomas Benton3566450114
2Andrew Josephy240373168
3David Silverman228321648
4Daniel Baker223242347
5Jeffery Kahn232271239
6Steven Graham32929938
7Kevan Tjon339221537
8Matt Tavolacci223211536
9Charlie Van Houten23621829
10Stephen Kagan11915924
11Mike Bowden22315823
12David Herskovitz11110919
13Kyle Spalding22713518
14Nick Famularo2209817
15John Jankowski11712416

Every game for Florida State in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Mike Sovia1126605.83.789
2Dustin Stroud227111505.30.760
3Mike Souza162416.50.705
4Brannon Solomon2114605.36.672
5Jeremy Teblum31421109.57.646

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Florida State 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats