InlineStats

WCRHL All-Star Elites

NCRHA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2010-2011––––––––––––
2009-2010–42200413130.500W2
2009-2010–430017166+10.875W3

2009-2010 Player Stats

2-2-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Christian Bernad33140012
Matt Brown31340002
Justin Hannah32240000
Joe Fritz31120002
Josh Haddox31120000
Zach O'Brian32020000
Jeff Brown30110004
Kevin Pierce10110000
Richard Newens30000000
Steven Verbrugge30000000
Nick Robone00000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Steven Verbrugge3721204411335.50.7500

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Christian Bernad13314
2Justin Hannah23224
3Matt Brown13134
4Derek Bolls12202
5Zach O'Brian13202
6Brian Ganz12112
7Joe Fritz13112
8Josh Haddox23112
9Tyler Koressel12101
10Will Heinze22101
11Kevin Pierce11011
12Alex Dodt22011
13Casey Gagnon12011
14Chase Norman12011
15Jeff Brown13011

Every game for WCRHL All-Star Elites in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

WCRHL All-Star Elites 2009-2010 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats