InlineStats

UC San Diego Tritons

La Jolla, CA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2003-2004–18710011598116-18.417L1

2012-2013 Player StatsNCRHA D2

13-3-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Tommy Tuohy1420214130316
Kevin Zhang142112332142
Peter Simonsen13174211026
Alexei Kopelevich739121006
UC SD1455100010
Ed Stepanyants1454910114
Alan McCaffrey141670002
Zane Curdes31450000
Brandon Portal72131002
Ryan Corriveau140220000
Alexey Voronin71121008

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ryan Corriveau145041130320312892.21.9033

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mike Saxton114101424
2Ryan Fisher11315823
3Chris Lau11411516
4Kyle Armour11310616
5Brett Weaver11312214
6Jason Lewis1126814
7Marc Toso1118513
8Jesse Cheng112369
9Garry Khararjian112437
10James Hannon112437
11Jamie Scheuber113314
12Thi Tran113123
13UCSD Ghost14112

Every game for UC San Diego Tritons in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Greg Rosen1136716.77.743

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

UC San Diego Tritons 2012-2013 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats