InlineStats

UC San Diego Tritons

La Jolla, CA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2003-2004–18710011598116-18.417L1

2011-2012 Player StatsNCRHA D2

6-8-2 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Tommy Tuohy15271037101426
Kevin Zhang9128204010
UC SD1569153002
Gerrit Davis93101330120
Hiroto Kameyama11651120028
Michael Fanton73580004
Alan McCaffrey112460008
Andreas Djokic72240004
Alexsander Tamari70440008
Ryan Corriveau150110000
Alexey Voronin70110004

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Ryan Corriveau15540672395553403.67.8611
Michael Fanton00000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mike Saxton114101424
2Ryan Fisher11315823
3Chris Lau11411516
4Kyle Armour11310616
5Brett Weaver11312214
6Jason Lewis1126814
7Marc Toso1118513
8Jesse Cheng112369
9Garry Khararjian112437
10James Hannon112437
11Jamie Scheuber113314
12Thi Tran113123
13UCSD Ghost14112

Every game for UC San Diego Tritons in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Greg Rosen1136716.77.743

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

UC San Diego Tritons 2011-2012 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats