InlineStats

Scoring Leaders

MLRH Major League Roller Hockey

1997-1998 Season

Scoring Leaders · 377 skaters

#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Hugo Belanger20797915810
2Scott Burfoot18317510631
3Jocelyn Langlois2043581016
4Kurt Mallett193462966
5Mike Martens2039478610
6Kyle Reeves2048378546
7Mark Woolf2033528523
8Kevin Kerr1929518081
9Jamie Cooke2026548037
10Alain Savage1937387550
11Billy Lund1920507024
12Francois Leroux183731689
13Glenn Stewart2040256524
14John Hanson1940226220
15Stephane Desjardins193725621
16Ken Blum1530326227
17Darren Perkins2015445919
18Darren Colbourne2038195713
19Ty Hartigan192431558
20Josh Oort182031514
21James Richmond1819325112
22Jason Shmyr2014365099
23John Vecchiarelli1225244936
24Marc Genest201930494
25Garry Gulash17133649121
26Ralph Barahona161631470
27Jason Sessa142818464
28Kory Karlander1826204613
29Kevin St. Jacques168384616
30B.J. MacPherson1918274545
31Dan Scardino1825194442
32Eric LeMarque1317264314
33Dean Wilson1116274338
34Alex Alepin197354231
35Mike Black172417414
36Sandy Gasseau141922419
37Arturs Kupaks1718234130
38Mike Vickerman181625413
39Chris Palmer101426407
40Russ Parent1712284018
41Jason Courtemanche1211294030
42Rod Aldoff167334014
43Brad Peddle1817223910
44C.J. Yoder122315383
45Chad Wilson151522377
46David Dartsch2013243748
47Tom Menicci16829377
48Rob Concannon2016203618
49Martin Woods153333682
50Keith Berard201025351
51Dan Reja1513213410
52Chris Brassard1013203343
53Mike Anastasio181616328
54J.D. Eaton187253239
55Mark Major1321103185
56Joel Gardner161516313
57Rob Trumbley1914163057
58Paul Melton141119306
59Scott Hillman1611193019
60Martin Belanger191020309
61Craig Conley1714152910
62Brian Ridolfi169202910
63Brian Goudie1614142890
64Dan Carney161018284
65Yanick Evola118202812
66Kurt Walsh1813142710
67Dan Costanza10918270
68Jami Yoder11918279
69Rich Bronilla17918277
70Tom Nemeth171610264
71David Evans1214122616
72Kevin McKinnon1714122661
73Charlie Selock19169256
74Taj Melson1012132524
75Rob Ruznisky17168243
76Ed Ljubicic81311244
77Matt Unger13176233
78Jay Mazer13716233
79Virgil Rutili18716239
80Steve Richards14148224
81Joshua Carter16148226
82John Leach161110216
83Rich Navin141011210
84Zygmund Marzsalek11813218
85Andrew Finlay157142111
86Sebastien Parent91282023
87Ken Corp1710102063
88Vinnie Mannetta189112012
89Todd MacIsaac198122015
90Rich Garvey197132010
91Chet Wakie13127193
92Cory Leduchowski15118197
93Serge Roy12910198
94Jeff Blum12415194
95Shayne Stevenson9117184
96Mark Armstrong12810186
97Don Martin97111842
98Mike Enright196121821
99Stephen Naughton6513180
100John Macciocci154141813
101Phil Husak133151810
102Tim Green16891714
103Shawn Harris16891778
104Trevor Senn97101772
105Ryan Marchand10710171
106Darwin McClelland157101734
107Shane Nutely167101721
108Tim McNamara186111713
109Sean Whyte133141712
110Brad Cook181061616
111John Damiano897164
112Sean Cowan185111610
113Doug Searle163131612
114Aaron Kriss141141513
115Steve Roberts7105153
116Jeff Whittle9871533
117Dean Wilson8781510
118Joe Simone15691511
119Brett Larson7213150
120Jessie Nyfong786140
121Alexei Deev977140
122Ben White14591413
123Aaron Balogh14311141
124Edward Bohan10103134
125Dan Menard11941310
126Kurt Walsten7581322
127Brian Fleury123101321
128Joseph Tamburino192111315
129Ronalds Ozolinsh121121310
130Ron Tracy893127
131Matt Spronck675127
132Josh Boni766121
133Peter Westerkamp11661213
134Mike Leonard1866127
135Chris Taylor1557124
136Pete Jeffrey122101210
137Steve Pesetti838110
138Eric Morin829114
139Kirk Llano1429116
140G. Nowak2100100
141Stephane Charbonneau464104
142Sasha Lakovic3551023
143Curtis Menzul1455106
144Brian Anderson946106
145Matt Denton1246104
146Jim Constantino1237100
147Shayne Stevenson57297
148Mike Mannetta87294
149Mike Tobin1472918
150Gerv Sytnyk763932
151Dean Zayonce1363910
152Troy MacCormick554913
153Gerv Sytnyk645911
154Eugene Wehner1245913
155Ron Arena194594
156Wayne DeStefano63694
157Reggie Brezeault1336919
158Cosmo Clarke62791
159Keith Fogarty953817
160Yuri Krivokhija104483
161Matt Malec53580
162Chad Wagner10617111
163Jamie Dorey35271
164Gary McPhee43478
165Phil Daigle83479
166Scott Gilligan1534758
167Jeff Saterdalen32570
168Tim Fingerhut52575
169John Damiano52577
170Eric Weichselbaumer72571
171Justin Favere92573
172Dennis Daca1025730
173Jay Milton102571
174Rob MacInnis61670
175Taner Gorica1116714
176Craig Butz1316728
177Eric Bess103364
178Mike Weiss123360
179Evan Maxey42464
180Jason Domitrovic92465
181David Oliver21561
182T. Moreno20660
183Sean Jackson30660
184Bob Clouston806614
185Rob Laurie150660
186Scott Charlton83254
187Doug McCarthy32350
188Jay Murphy32351
189Greg Zona62351
190Joe Metress1714510
191Patrick Larose1205522
192Steve Vezina1805511
193Ron Evans74041
194Arian Ozga531413
195Scott Mckeever83144
196??? Reilly22240
197Mark Stitt322420
198Danny Schisler72240
199Chris Lacoursiere82240
200Evan Maxey41340
201Troy MacCormick91346
202Jimmy Vivona20444
203John McCarthy12130
204Jimmy Hefa22134
205Kerry Adams42131
206Kurt Walsten521318
207Hugh Jennings52131
208Jack Peapos102131
209Larry Uhrlass11230
210??? Parnell21230
211Don Martin21233
212Stephen Sangermano21231
213Vincent Scala41231
214Kelly Leroux61238
215Karel Horak812310
216Sandy Allan1812310
217Victor Gervais10330
218??? Gorman20330
219Wayne DeStefano30330
220Dennis Dunphy40334
221Corey Neilson60330
222Ken Shepard150331
223Kevin Kreutzer170334
224E. Murphy22020
225R. Robinson22020
226John Fox32020
227Vinnie Longo72020
228Ryan Mulhern11121
229Chad Hoffman21120
230Chris Dunstall21124
231Greg Zona31120
232Jim McGroarty31120
233Steve Powen31121
234Andy Davis31120
235Denis Thellab31124
236Gary McPhee31124
237Roger Larche311222
238Tony MacAulay41121
239Greg Scott41123
240Chris Nelson41124
241Steve Pospiech51120
242Evan Maxey51120
243Norman Dezainde10220
244Ron Tracy10220
245Collin Badger10220
246??? McManus20220
247G. Skelton20220
248S. Graham20220
249Bryan Ely30220
250Rick Middleton30221
251Mike Powers30220
252Dan Palmer40220
253Chris Dunstall40221
254Brian Trahalides70220
255Dave Wallace70220
256Nathan Grobins80220
257Chris Holstrom90220
258David Dorosh130220
259Matthew Hines160220
260Lowell Simpson11011
261Matt Desrosier11010
262Bobby Rapoza11011
263Gerry St. Cyr11014
264Jason Bergey21014
265Jeff Schmidt21010
266Shayne Tomlinson21011
267Ron Sacka21010
268Shannon Weaver31010
269Steve Posh31010
270Brandon Boyko31010
271Gerry Cardoso81010
272Jason Courtemanche10110
273Roland Monilaws10110
274Mark Paluczak10110
275Chris Dunstall10110
276Scott Zwygart10111
277Dennis Dunphy20114
278Mike Stone20110
279Steve Berman20111
280Scott Baldwin30115
281Ross Howell40113
282James Jensen50110
283Ray Parrinello50110
284Bill Horn60111
285Mike Stevenson70111
286Clint Owen80110
287David Long100110
288Bob Delorimiere100110
289Bob Meachan110111
290Darryl Foster110110
291Ed DuPont110110
292Derek Messing130110
293Matt Rambo130117
294Steve Sinclair10000
295David Alvarez10000
296Jeff Lapensee10000
297Justin Hoffman10000
298Brian Marion10000
299Wayne DeStefano10000
300Shawn Redman10000
301Brian Watanabe10004
302Rob Chornomud10000
303Matt Heffington10000
304Mike Taddeo10000
305??? Hoagrand10000
306Joel Louer10000
307Steve Sinclair10000
308??? Thoen10000
309Sean Hall10000
310??? Kristensen10000
311Jamie Brooks10000
312Eddie Schwarz10001
313Joe Pachelo10000
314Syl Tomczak10000
315Ian Ward10000
316Steve Berman10000
317Willie Williams10000
318Bill Scharple10000
319Sean Frickleton10000
320Jason Grescyk10000
321Jim Hunt10000
322Tom Littleton10001
323Lou Franceschetti10000
324Stuart Lonsdale10001
325Scott Ten10000
326Ray Parrinello10000
327Brian Hamilton10000
328Lance Wolgemuth10003
329Derek Schaub10000
330Tim Heggarty10000
331Scott Vanaski10000
332Dave Beltz10000
333Jeff Megonigal10000
334Dave Sceaffer10001
335Fred Heinly10001
336Chris Dunstall10000
337Gerard Jackson10000
338A. Ledin10000
339Ryan Wood10000
340Shawn Redman10004
341Sean Clark10000
342??? Calahan10000
343??? Mann10000
344Mike Madey10000
345??? Davis10000
346Rob Yazembiak10000
347Gerard Jackson10000
348Mike Pietrangelo20000
349Tom Donnelly20000
350??? Billingsley20000
351Frank Pearsan20000
352Jeremy Sladovnik20003
353Andy Hocking20000
354Shayne Tomlinson20000
355Frank McManus20000
356Dave McLanie20003
357Mark Moore20001
358Darryl Noren20000
359M. Miskell20000
360Josh Holl30000
361Brian Newton30000
362Frank McManus30000
363Pat DiOssi40000
364Dana Carnegie40000
365Jim Kello40008
366Gerard Jackson40000
367Mac Grimes40000
368Frank Nyfong40000
369Randy Episcopo50000
370Ken Carroll50000
371David Brumby80001
372Tony DiFilippo80000
373Mike Sherman90000
374Keith Diprima90003
375Joe Bonvie130000
376Neil Walsh150001
377Dennis Sproxton150000

Regular Season. ← Back to standings

MLRH Major League Roller Hockey 1997-1998 – Scoring Leaders | InlineStats