InlineStats

Sonoma State Seawolves

Rohnert Park, CA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2010-2011–1610600209272+20.625L3
2009-2010–162140044992-43.125L3
2008-2009–168701176972-3.531W1
2007-2008–1941500866134-68.211W1
2006-2007–6150021449-35.167L1
2004-2005–1861002147095-25.389–
2003-2004–18133022813691+45.778W1

2012-2013 Player StatsNCRHA AA

5-6-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Alex Shearin113112430122
Kevin Berchem112311342024
Mikey Brizio115270002
Felix Desperrier80660000
Alex Diament-Agar113250014
Ryan Malabed71120000
Marco Lobbia40220000
Julian Mariano70110000
Charlie Baker40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Alex Diament-Agar7252430171441276.29.7430
Julian Mariano414413010932778.00.7060

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Scott Runge465643498
2Jerry Rock571423577
3Ryan Bordley461453075
4Kyle Kavanagh228372663
5Sean Briscoe457232144
6Ryan Van Zandt111192039
7Corey Bray22528937
8Josh Carey567251237
9Zach Dunn231211637
10Jeff Brown115221133
11Garrett Bordley337101424
12Cole Bushman22517421
13Ryan Creamer2287916
14Brian Doll1179615
15Jimmy O'Brien2248715

Every game for Sonoma State Seawolves in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Thomas Chris174103.43.841
2Sean Briscoe3115635.55.809
3John Halleck174204.86.802
4Amber Carey451153515.94.795
5Chris Thomas22361506.22.788

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Sonoma State Seawolves 2012-2013 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats