InlineStats

San Jose State Spartans

San Jose, CA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2014-2015–1621400466128-62.125L4
2010-2011–2041600861123-62.200L8
2007-2008––––––––––––
2003-2004–187100115121109+12.417L3

2013-2014 Player StatsNCRHA D2

10-6-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Brian Gibb162327502338
Jacob Hickey166253110026
Harjot Sangha1617122931310
Nick Finato161114252006
Tyler Horvath1610112140118
Ian Seidl9861401012
Kyle Reno983111008
Conlan Kehoe1673100018
Justin KleinSmid169090118
Alex Jagiello73252018
Eddie Berlin160440008
Mason Console31120000
Tyler Olson130000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Justin KleinSmid6216240146301165.00.7950
Eddie Berlin518341011718993.54.8460
Tyler Olson5180410136191173.80.8600

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Brian Gibb225203454
2Jacob Hickey225231033
3Joey Atkins115181331
4Adam Spaeth115191130
5Daniel Moran1815419
6Alexander Chavez1810919
7Michael Villalobos1713518
8Berto Juarez167512
9Harjot Sangha1144812
10Tyler Horvath1157411
11Robert A185611
12Jason Weiser154711
13Daniel Juarez17718
14Nick Finato116538
15Alex Jagiello215358

Every game for San Jose State Spartans in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Gurlaljit Sangha11541117.87.733
2Ryan Lowe173405.71.720
3Eddie Berlin181707.13.719
4Tyler Olson181708.63.667

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

San Jose State Spartans 2013-2014 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats