InlineStats

UC Irvine Anteaters

Irvine, CA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2008-2009–20126022613294+38.650L1
2007-2008–18171003415450+104.944L1
2006-2007–18124022613188+43.722W2
2005-2006–18771318122105+17.500L1
2004-2005–18134012711594+21.750L1
2003-2004–1831500674134-60.167L1

2003-2004 Player StatsNCRHA D1

3-15-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Marc Rosenberg101642020142
Jon Mendoza7112132014
Fabian Mueller1057122002
UCIrvine Ghost27291006
Chris Shikuma73471000
Brian Gorda83250004
Jeffrey Maganis82241000
Andrew Liau71120004
Albert Tran81010000
Jackson Chang90000000
Eric Baccman70000000
Joe Silva70000000
James Harris60000000
Patrick Angeles50000000
Sassan Jafari50000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Jackson Chang518014012938917.60.7050
Chris Shikuma310803075344111.33.5470

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Charlie Middleton465190106296
2Mike Tasch2357878156
3Brian Gorda45510940149
4Fabian Mueller5755486140
5Jeff Pollock468484896
6Tyler Quinn120542478
7Gram Gerrard225263157
8Jeffrey Maganis449242751
9Alex Frecker22919827
10Marc Rosenberg11016420
11Albert Tran22551015
12Jon Mendoza21712214
13Eric Baccman3364711
14Daniel Arkof2264610
15Kevin Leonard3482810

Every game for UC Irvine Anteaters in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Kevin Leonard23829743.79.830
2Erik Chen22212715.77.788
3Andrew Solow1128204.83.777
4Chris Shikuma3167806.44.755
5Jackson Chang151407.60.705

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

UC Irvine Anteaters 2003-2004 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats