InlineStats

UC Davis Aggies

Davis, CA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2007-2008–189603216770-3.583W2
2006-2007–1810701218581+4.583L1
2005-2006–189603218877+11.583W4
2004-2005–184905135990-31.361L2
2003-2004–18512011178111-33.306L2

2016-2017 Player StatsNCRHA AA

3-1-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Gordon Dickson4129211006
Aaron Handa494131000
Ryan Phelps43250010
Ryan Ko42240000
Ryan Wong40440002
Benjamin Szumowski42130012
Nathaniel Szumowski40110000
Amir Sahabi40000000
Ryan Dougherty10000000
Brodie Collins00000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Nathaniel Szumowski4156310135141213.23.8960
Ryan Wong00000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Ryan Luzum4567736113
2Pat Casey464533487
3Sean Judge465462571
4Chris Hively350352055
5Mike Saksen232231740
6Chris Mertens460202040
7Matt Brown350181129
8Brian Addison232101323
9William Hall22591423
10Charles Wang23431821
11Mike Gedestad4567815
12Justin Busch1149514
13Bart Zeydel1107714
14Patrick Steggall1105813
15Kyle Landon116718

Every game for UC Davis Aggies in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Sam Ziadeh463282424.57.821
2Charles Wang11641106.75.779

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

UC Davis Aggies 2016-2017 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats