InlineStats

Avalancha Blanco

Colombia Elite

Is this your team? Claim this page

Upcoming Games

1 more game

As the organizer lists them; times are local to the game.

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2026-2027–00000000.000–
2025-20261141310386832+36.905W1
2024-2025214761224340+3.524L1

2023-2024 Player StatsColombia Gold/Silver

8-3-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Ruben Gonzalez12105150026
Bryan Jimenez11103130012
Felipe González124480026
Daniel Rivera122350008
Juan Camargo1213400010
Sebastián Iregui122240000
Daniel Basto1211200113
Daniel Toquica1211200012
Manuel Camargo121120004
Aydin Schwetz122020010
Sebastian Olarte122020000
DIEGO QUIROGA111010012
MATEO LARA111010007
David Sarmiento120000000
David Suárez10000000
Sergio Vargas10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Daniel Suarez12201500058157.20.9833
Simon Montilla122633310133161172.43.8801
Juan Vinueza11402000142122.00.8570

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Ruben Gonzalez34260000
Sebastián Iregui52240012
Felipe González52130012
Juan Camargo51230004
Manuel Camargo52130010
Bryan Jimenez52020000
DIEGO QUIROGA51120002
Daniel Rivera50220000
Daniel Toquica51120004
David Suárez51120000
Daniel Basto51010004
Aydin Schwetz50110000
Sebastian Olarte31010000
David Sarmiento50000004
MATEO LARA30000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Daniel Suarez516022005714433.50.7541
Simon Montilla4401000241231.00.9580
Juan Vinueza300000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Felipe González235182038
2Daniel Toquica23323932
3Sebastián Iregui23518321
4Samuel Gómez23514620
5Jorge Uribe11811617
6David Sarmiento23571017
7Juan Camargo2328715
8Daniel Rivera2346511
9Ruben Gonzalez2345510
10Jeronimo Villada118426
11David Suárez233325
12Daniel Basto233325
13Bryan Jimenez15314
14Sebastian Ramirez230314
15Eduardo Contreras118224

Every game for Avalancha Blanco in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Mateo Salamanca23410321.03.885
2Simon Montilla23512941.60.877

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Avalancha Blanco 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats