InlineStats

St. Joseph's (NY) Golden Eagle

Patchogue, NY

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2022-202329141130021594-79.071L4
2021-2022257331073330+3.500L1
2019-2020–156810133774-37.433L3
2018-201922148600166343+20.571W1

2021-2022 Player StatsNCRHA D3

3-3-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Eric Miller7211222322
Michael Manzolillo747110018
Ryan Macdowell719100002
Alexander Felice74592004
Sebastian Paniccia71340002
Aidan Felice31230106
Timothy Dupuis71121000
Marcus Conti70110000
Catherine Carleo70000000
Dominick Strebel70000002
Michael Aleci40000000
Anthony Page40000002
Brian Redus40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Marcus Conti6216330141231183.83.8371
Timothy Dupuis136010395345.00.8720

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Chris Tedesco114191635
2Ryan Macdowell22192534
3Eric Miller21729433
4Michael Manzolillo331181432
5Alexander Felice334131326
6Nick Capece114121426
7Anthony Fellows23214822
8Nick Mercado2288816
9Tom Monti1189312
10Jonathan Gudel232729
11Justin Altieri114268
12Brian Redus332617
13Vincenzo Larosa232336
14Conor OLeary219235
15Vincent Matula232314

Every game for St. Joseph's (NY) Golden Eagle in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Conor OLeary2157813.73.868
2Marcus Conti163313.83.837
3Timothy Dupuis21751215.35.808
4Christopher DAmour1101908.90.785

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

St. Joseph's (NY) Golden Eagle 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats