InlineStats

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks

Cape Girardeau, MO

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2011-2012–1731103972116-44.265W1
2010-2011–1741201948116-68.265W1
2009-2010–1841400864118-54.222L1
2008-2009–1879021677113-36.444W3
2007-2008–1941500875142-67.211L11
2006-2007–18612001267151-84.333L5
2005-2006–1841400850129-79.222L6
2004-2005–12372084149-8.333L1
2003-2004–1861101138087-7.361L3

2009-2010 Player StatsNCRHA D2

4-14-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Ryan Roth182010303128
Nick Hertel1714163010116
Josh Richardson16861410014
Nik Lambert16661211010
JJ Baker14831100018
Matt Wortman65383010
Joe Lemcke101120002
David Morris711200016
Chris Marks1301100010
Taylor Grimm121010002
Dan Rackovan80110008
Tyler Lartonoix180000000
Scott Glastetter40000000
Luke Phillips40000000
Glen Ellenton10000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Tyler Lartonoix186364140483883954.98.8180
Luke Phillips00000000.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Nick Hertel4646656122
2Ryan Roth350492675
3Steve Roloff224201333
4Jeff Crenshaw35325732
5JJ Baker34623932
6Matthew Harris11525530
7Greg Critterden327151429
8Brett Larkowski11720828
9Richard Lowery11619625
10Josh Richardson232121325
11Joe Lemcke337131124
12Matt Wortman22213821
13Jon Ryckman23412820
14Brian Paluczak11412719
15Ryan Wargal2913316

Every game for Southeast Missouri State Redhawks in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Mike Glazer262404.17.798
2Tyler Lartonoix33572705.86.789
3Shawn Potts42581606.36.777
4Josh Guinn1132806.31.770
5Luke Phillips336102407.14.738
6JD Cundiff1102809.60.676

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks 2009-2010 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats