InlineStats

Arkansas Razorbacks

Fayetteville, AR

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2017-2018–12111002210471+33.917W7
2016-2017–15123002411864+54.800L1
2015-2016–12120002410845+631.000W12
2014-2015–12120002411035+751.000W12
2013-2014–161150022136112+24.688L1

2015-2016 Player StatsNCRHA D2

12-0-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Joseph Dancy1424234770214
Ryan Heidrick1428194760714
John Duranczyk112914434144
Spencer Stuckeman7187251002
Jansen Polk7163191008
Noah Hirschy1475121012
Zack Hale74591004
Alexander Thompson43031002
Hunter Stafford141120004
Hutton Kalik70220000
Kris Moore40000002
James Harrington30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Hunter Stafford113961100297412563.73.8621
James Harrington31083008914754.67.8430

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Ryan Heidrick45511168179
2Sean Heidrick2327737114
3Patrick Price232394584
4Spencer Stuckeman332493483
5John Duranczyk221562480
6Joseph Dancy230363874
7Matt Robinson116462571
8Hutton Kalik332412364
9Drew Burkink228192241
10Jean Cobo111151227
11Shawn Narosov216141226
12Noah Hirschy346131326
13Larson Polk112131225
14Josh Kinnear224101525
15Ryan Schutz11215621

Every game for Arkansas Razorbacks in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Oliver Eklund22017305.10.848
2Hunter Stafford44336714.95.821

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Arkansas Razorbacks 2015-2016 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats