InlineStats

Holt

Wentzville, MO

MOIHA Varsity 3, Junior Varsity, C Division

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2021-202291441001268104-36
2020-2021814770219482+12

2024-2025 Player Stats

6-6-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Steven Kell142711381024
Matthew Brennan1415142911112
Keegan Robertson14105150016
Fritz Schoenholz1076131012
Nicholas Laslie1156110006
Lucas Hampton127292106
Jake Kopp114481002
Devon Trail42130002
Ethan Fine32130000
Grayson Wendling42020010
Chase Crowley30000000
Ethan Tustin30000000
Brian Harris20000000
Tristan Gibbs20000000
Brady Kelsch10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Emma Dietrich11275341205541516.67.7370
Dylan Sackman371011459364.31.8000
Ethan Hutchinson20000000.00.0000

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Lucas Hampton11120002
Steven Kell11120000
Jake Kopp11010000
Keegan Robertson10110002
Matthew Brennan10110002
Nicholas Laslie11010000
Fritz Schoenholz10000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Emma Dietrich132010155105.15.6670

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Dillon Meyer226323668
2Nathan Blanke225241539
3Isaac Fipps226181432
4Connor Harlow219191130
5Ethan Franklin22420929
6Benjamin Wouri115171027
7Nico Donato11210717
8Brayden Asher11213316
9Collin Barron2195712
10Jackson Stocker16448
11Trenton Cavender210448
12Nick Meyer116358
13Sam Tudor12213
14Jacob Lafave11112

Every game for Holt in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1BRAVE ASHER1168805.94.741
2Connor Brennan2123505.00.737
3Niko Scott260407.33.705

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Holt 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats