InlineStats

Francis Howell Central

St. Charles, MO

MOIHA Varsity 3, Junior Varsity

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2020-2021614761209994+5

2025-2026 Player Stats

14-0-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Roland Rausch112213351044
Greyson Engels1117163310310
Colten Hartmann71414280022
Hudson Kottmann979160000
Evan Hall7114151012
Carson Giddens1086142012
Branden Turpin10112131010
Michael Rome8731000010
Jake Wisdom54480000
Evan Haas24150010
Colby Tallo10220000
Emerson Burden12020100
Cooper Walchli10110000
Davis Buschmann11010000
AJ Fakes10000000
Jonathan Hoette10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Hunter Ramirez134451300225471783.59.7910
Mason Dietz1010030030.001.0000

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Roland Rausch35160000
Branden Turpin30330002
Greyson Engels31230014
Colten Hartmann23030010
Evan Hall23030002
Hudson Kottmann31120000
Michael Rome32020010
Carson Giddens30110000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Hunter Ramirez3102300518432.67.8430

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Brett Robinson113292655
2Noah Hutchison116231134
3Deacon Schmatt11525732
4Braden Silver11416824
5Samuel Ehrhard1158614
6Seeger Trendley113066
7Ryan Blanchard17314
8Landon Yount111112
9John Liebhart12101

Every game for Francis Howell Central in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Carson Dahl193306.44.752
2Curtis Gonz1145303.71.736

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Francis Howell Central 2025-2026 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats