InlineStats

Francis Howell

St. Charles, MO

MOIHA Varsity 3

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2024-202511411303112890+38
2023-2024114950258470+14
2022-202311410403010872+36
2021-20223148422611275+37
2020-2021514941289480+14

2022-2023 Player Stats

10-4-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Ethan Degroat1026224861226
Alex Degroat1218254310210
Jason Williams12156211002
Riley Wright1395140110
Chase Kozma8131142012
Colton Kozma11211130000
Kylan Clark1257120004
Brady Price982101034
Wesley Abron112350004

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Joey Christophel10339640297542435.41.8180

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Alex Degroat346100020
Ethan Degroat36390010
Jason Williams33580000
Chase Kozma34370002
Kylan Clark33030000
Colton Kozma31010000
Riley Wright30000000
Brady Price10000000
Wesley Abron10000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Joey Christophel31023007611653.67.8550

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Alex Degroat56885132217
2Ethan Degroat3437065135
3Chase Kozma4508035115
4Jason Williams4496244106
5Brady Price450642387
6Isaac Cooper229421557
7Thomas Fair117341650
8Ethan Ormson228281846
9Kyle Vossmeyer116291140
10Colton Kozma341121527
11Luke Rosko22518826
12Riley Wright23216925
13Alek Nelson112101121
14Kylan Clark437101121
15Thomas Caplin11311516

Every game for Francis Howell in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Joey Christophel341231304.93.815
2Aaron Tinker33827914.97.749
3Max Bante251103.20.484

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Francis Howell 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats