InlineStats

Timberland

Wentzville, MO

MOIHA Varsity 2

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2025-2026114950278250+32
2024-2025914770214955-6
2021-20228143110854121-67
2018-20199142102846125-79

2024-2025 Player StatsMOIHA Varsity 2

7-7-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Miles McCabe14169251038
Ryan Pheasant12371010126
Baird Breite123580002
Liam Niedringhaus124480004
Jake Warden117180002
Spencer Brookshire105270016
Leyton McCabe143360002
Colton Crum131560004
Grant Schoettel125160010
Owen Chapman142350002
Liam Garner10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mason Kohler13442660252482043.69.8100

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Baird Breite11010000
Miles McCabe10110000
Ryan Pheasant11010002
Spencer Brookshire11010000
Colton Crum10000002
Grant Schoettel10000000
Jake Warden10000000
Leyton McCabe10000000
Liam Niedringhaus10000000
Owen Chapman10000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mason Kohler134010185135.00.7220

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Ryan Pheasant230123648
2Corey Warden224251641
3Jake Warden22925530
4Grant Schoettel230191130
5Grant Fuegner11720929
6Tyler Powell223161127
7Miles McCabe115161026
8Spencer Brookshire226141024
9Ryan Tanner11219322
10Colton Crum23071219
11Grant Kern1913417
12Rylin Bean11611617
13Lucas Matkovich1129817
14Leyton McCabe2329716
15Maximos Cheung1114711

Every game for Timberland in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Mason Kohler231171223.55.809
2Preston Opela1114808.18.677
3Deshawn Hoffmann1120908.83.633

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Timberland 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats