InlineStats

Clayton

Clayton, MO

MOIHA Varsity 2, Varsity 3

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2025-202611143110982119-37

2021-2022 Player StatsMOIHA Varsity 3

5-9-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Blake Feinstein102916454040
London Jett13255301104
Landon Miller1314102400016
Ethan Feinstein12176230002
Max Castiglione1247110002
Noel Dorn73580000
Ian Barnes84260000
Matt Martin83250012
Briggs Ladner62350100
Nathan Wang70330002
Matt Nguyen70110000
Will Hurst50000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Preston Opela11374460289802097.27.7230
Dylan Gonz134010338258.00.7580
Logan Torrence134100316256.00.8060

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Silas Bilhorn19161026
2Chris Springer18101424
3Daniel Clifford11271522
4Mathew Nuygen11313619
5Ethan Feinstein1713316
6Ben Murtha198210
7Nathan Wang18437
8Charlie Wolfe19336
9Charlie Leeper19224
10Rett Collier13303
11Austin Walker14213
12Sam Weygandt11101

Every game for Clayton in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Cash Thompson1123907.17.726

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Clayton 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats