InlineStats

Vianney

Kirkwood, MO

MOIHA Varsity 1, Varsity 3, C Division

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-
2025-20265141030308462+22
2024-20252141040289590+5
2023-20244145801586103-17
2022-2023514581167888-10
2021-202210144901293142-49

2022-2023 Player Stats

5-8-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Vinny Boccardi12813210010
Cooper Palazzolo11118190000
Dylan Eifert14153180010
Logan Fiala11513180006
Jackson Stocker11114150016
Marco Boccardi1177140000
Devon Hobson1065110004
Jon Werner755100000
Evan Smarko101450002
Justin Wingron10000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Chase Vogelgesang12410461326712555.88.7820

Playoffs

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Logan Fiala12020000
Devon Hobson11010000
Evan Smarko10110000
Jon Werner10110000
Marco Boccardi10110000
Cooper Palazzolo10000000
Dylan Eifert10000000
Jackson Stocker10000000
Vinny Boccardi10000000

Playoff Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Chase Vogelgesang1340108808.00.0000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Marco Boccardi452395190
2Logan Fiala455454186
3Devon Hobson452473077
4Dylan Eifert459423072
5Jackson Stocker227361854
6Chase Trompeter116291948
7Cooper Palazzolo440272148
8Vinny Boccardi224192847
9Duke Boccardi112291443
10Austin Elliot115181432
11Kayden Schloss114141226
12Austin Elliott116141125
13Stevie Seago21715722
14Evan Smarko22814822
15Augie Wright11613821

Every game for Vianney in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Chase Vogelgesang452252015.06.784
2Cam Steinmetz163308.17.723
3Kyle Smarko1122809.67.631

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Vianney 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats