InlineStats

Ohio Kings

Ohio

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2021 State Wars 172008 A5050238Playoffs

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2020-2021–111231264640+6.788L1

2019-2020 Player StatsMIHA Tier 2

19-1-3 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
CJ Groh142117381010
Jack Telford141216282028
Kevin Putnam1112112310216
Matt Fischer11712191024
Chris Victoria884121016
Will Lemmink673100000
Keith Long84590010
Austin Spears84152010
Levi Harrinton71230004

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Mitch Hardin938761213032983.47.7540
Brandon Bolton5215401175171583.32.9030

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Kevin Putnam11115924
2CJ Groh11161016
3Mathew Fischer1116713
4Nick Okada1103710
5Chris Victoria110347
6Jack Telford16516
7Austin Spears111235
8Johnny Bonta18314
9Sam Dorff18224
10Jason Tackett14213

Every game for Ohio Kings in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Taylor Ley1115303.64.310

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Ohio Kings 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats