InlineStats

Southwest Ohio Outlaws

Ohio

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

1 league championship1
SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2022-2023–141261294965-16.690OTL1
2021-2022–171690337191-20.647L1
2019-20202019-2020 MIHA Tier 4 champion1152420418047+33.911W4
2018-2019–151661326358+5.711L1
2017-2018–1820534110276+26.759OTL1
2016-2017–133110173563-28.436L4

2022-2023 Player StatsMIHA Tier 4

12-6-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Josh Horn12147210022
Jacob Weideling11117181012
Nathan Cramer1439120006
Eli Ritchie1347110008
Ryan Costello774111032
Shuhei Uemura121560002
Steve Meinken123250002
Andrew Kastrup91230004
Jordan Snider32130007
Joey Nahay52020002
Jesse Kleinhenz31010000
Katie Fischer70000000
Mike Wakefield30000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Greg Geyer1459255112165564.60.4630

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jacob Weideling6749846144
2Josh Horn5587639115
3Ryan Costello6685843101
4Nathan Cramer688244771
5Katie Fischer673123951
6Andrew Kastrup667222547
7Eli Ritchie453251944
8Ronnie Corp224131528
9Kayla Schneider222131023
10Brett Smith186410
11Justin Rose2173710
12Brody Burge14909
13Tyler Shipinski17729
14Alex Graham15639
15Ed Holtzel225549

Every game for Southwest Ohio Outlaws in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Alex Boyce1163203.56.789
2James Deslauriers4466203.09.776
3Greg James162103.67.744
4Greg Geyer337111104.81.395

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Southwest Ohio Outlaws 2022-2023 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats