InlineStats

Detroit Chiefs

Detroit, MI

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2022-2023–30303725-18.333L3
2019-2020–4601112811+17.917W3

2019-2020 Player StatsMIHA Tier 2

6-0-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Clark Selix4105150200
Karl Richardson43580002
Cory Dare42570002
Jon Sutton44260016
Michael Waddell45161022
Nick Mangiapane43140000
Gene Hildebrandt40330004
Chris Greco41010000
Jordan Nixdorf40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Kurtis Adams4173301139111282.67.9210

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Clark Selix1410515
2Karl Richardson273710
3Cory Dare14257
4Michael Waddell14516
5Jon Sutton14426
6Will Lemmink13235
7Nick Mangiapane14314
8CJ Groh13213
9Gene Hildebrandt14033
10Bobby Pokupec13101
11Bret Menton13101
12Dean Hindley13101
13Chris Greco14101

Every game for Detroit Chiefs in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

No goalies with 5+ games for this team.

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Detroit Chiefs 2019-2020 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats