InlineStats

Chicago Mary Pats

Chicago, IL

MIHA Tier 4, Tier 5

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2023-2024–101050205247+5.667W1
2022-2023–141180265669-13.619W4
2021-2022–192171429681+15.737L1
2020-2021–15792254559-14.556L4
2019-2020–151380296173-12.644L1

2023-2024 Player Stats

10-5-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Jake Ratner71710271030
Christopher Piotrowski775120106
Brian Birman1038111008
Joe Wohlfeil1047110016
Bill Sonka107290016
Zach Stroka102680000
Jake Kaiser103250004
Nick Chromy103140008
Brandon Kluzek33141002
Jake Dal Cerro41120004
Jimmy Sitkiewicz32020100

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Charlie Borta1041955012647794.71.6270

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jake Kaiser455234366
2Nick Chromy569283159
3Zach Stroka452203151
4Jimmy Sitkiewicz556301646
5Bill Sonka558222042
6Vincent Lullo218211435
7Jake Sherman337161632
8Alex Zuniga21824731
9Jr Jakubowski224171330
10Jake Ratner17171027
11Kyle Duffy11517926
12Casey Duffy11591322
13Joe Wohlfeil22481220
14Aj Lee11115318
15Christopher Piotrowski299615

Every game for Chicago Mary Pats in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Jay Floback271402.71.853
2Casey Wyka153204.80.849
3Charlie Borta562212604.39.526

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Chicago Mary Pats 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats