InlineStats

Millersville Marauders

Millersville, PA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2011-2012–1801701118111-93.028L16
2010-2011–1831401766115-49.194L4
2009-2010–1821402666150-84.167L3
2008-2009–187902166974-5.444L6
2007-2008–166901136777-10.406L3
2006-2007–166802148467+17.438L1
2005-2006–1831401764102-38.194L7
2004-2005–1810701219755+42.583L1
2003-2004–18161013314748+99.917W5
2002-2003–189090278066+14.750L3

2010-2011 Player StatsNCRHA D2

3-14-1 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Michael Bonaskiewich17168242106
Matthew Miller186111701030
Sean Nielsen7951421016
Frank Caldwell1076132002
Zachary Hale13471100030
Dave Boyer1537100006
Nick Lanzilotti6731010016
Matt Crum1343710018
Toby Pool103472014
Sean Mueller1633620016
Justin Weik1531410120
Ben Heydt31120010
Joe Spaventa80110002
Neil Tweardy180000004
Michal Jezowski40000000
Chris Wright20000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Neil Tweardy155403111433963376.40.7780
Chris Wright2720205111405.50.7840
Sean Mueller136010255205.00.8000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Tim Hollenback5908254136
2Rob Walter3469235127
3Chris Lerch472485199
4Brian Keith338523385
5Nick Santoleri578434285
6Aaron Risser345315283
7Derrick Kreiser581502272
8Taylor Adams468373067
9Frank Caldwell440272552
10Michael Bonaskiewich340311243
11Tony Ho233241842
12Toby Pool461211738
13Nick Lanzilotti221231437
14Marc Russell233151328
15Matthew Miller23691827

Every game for Millersville Marauders in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Steve Rogers22315723.09.870
2Kyle Smith263112.83.853
3Steve Toth51651033.94.852
4Chris Wright33091614.70.831
5Joe DiNapoli53992324.72.830
6Seth Hatt2179804.12.813
7Neil Tweardy22632107.58.778
8Sean Mueller21211108.83.717

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Millersville Marauders 2010-2011 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats