InlineStats

GRIF Hockey

Illinois

Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 0 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2026 Windy City ClashSenior A/B32101814

2023-2024 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Griffin Kluzek42350002
Aiden Dufort41340000
Dylan Mettetal43030000
Sean Maude42130010
Lucas Kurowski42020000
Brandon Kluzek40110000
Cameron Rodriguez40110002
Adrian Wisniewski40110000
Jesse Lowell40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Eric Bucholz49613005512433.00.7820

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Jj Weibusch13707
2Griffin Kluzek13213
3Kasper Gach13213
4Mick Henehgan13123
5Devin Brink13202
6Nathan Jarzabeski13202
7TJ Dougan13101

Every game for GRIF Hockey in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Nathan Vance150000.60.864
2Erick Buckholz153202.40.797

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

GRIF Hockey 2023-2024 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats