InlineStats

Duke Blue Devils

Durham, NC

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2005-2006–2112000279239-160.048L8
2003-2004–209110018148192-44.450W2
2002-2003–204015124100173-73.600W3

2005-2006 Player StatsNCRHA D2

1-20-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Richard Williams18279363008
Christian Heim161612281016
Chris Kavcsak13117181002
Charlotte Nicholson16610161004
Sam Schnur1274111000
David Crowe217291000
Matthew Levy123360002
David Segall71120000
Jeff Coren91010008
David Campbell100000000
Alexa Russell100000000
Michael Goldfarb80000000
Lowell Frye50000000
David Stoopler50000000
David Fiedler40000000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
David Campbell1036019033411721711.70.6500
Alexa Russell10336010028110917211.68.6120
David Fiedler3600104413317.80.7050

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Richard Williams35812144165
2Christian Heim352493887
3Jeff Lake227271946
4Steve Lake226191130
5David Crowe35715823
6Billy Schoenfeld120111223
7Kris Riddle1813922
8Chris Kavcsak11311718
9Charlotte Nicholson11661016
10Tony Tagliaferri12011415
11Sam Schnur1127411
12Jason Ellis1126511
13Jeff Coren338819
14Brendan Maurer120639
15Andrew Card120718

Every game for Duke Blue Devils in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1David Campbell349143309.35.700
2Alexa Russell110010010.90.612

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Duke Blue Devils 2005-2006 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats