InlineStats

CSU Fullerton Titans

Fullerton, CA

NCRHA D1, AA

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2026-2027––––––––––––
2025-2026–167900148087-7.438W1
2021-2022–1871100146673-7.389L3
2019-2020–1889101711286+26.472L1
2017-2018–1951400105279-27.263W1
2005-2006–1831401765101-36.194L6

2021-2022 Player Stats

7-11-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Troy Yano1714112540210
Ryan Tuckwood1712122400110
Jared Nelson161451900112
Ethan Flores137111801014
Ruslan Patterson17481200018
Kimber Cruz164591004
Dylan Lander143580014
Aaron Garcia144370006
Victoria Huynh172460002
Kurt Yano90000000
Zachary Grago50000000
Gabriel Zelico50000000
Christopher Mucha20000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Kurt Yano9328360193361573.95.8130
Zachary Grago41441309818804.50.8160
Gabriel Zelico31071205715425.05.7370
Christopher Mucha136100232212.00.9130

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Troy Yano351384179
2Ethan Flores341234164
3Dylan Kammer230362460
4James Maloney234252651
5James Mastrosimone116241337
6Ruslan Patterson235132437
7Jacob Betsch114151934
8Brandon Tarnow114191231
9Aaron Garcia229191231
10Bill Stretch114161026
11Ryan Tuckwood117121224
12Dante Terramani21315722
13Caden Dance21611920
14Brayden Magness11641620
15Jared Nelson11614519

Every game for CSU Fullerton Titans in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Ryan Mill11651105.19.822
2Kurt Yano193604.00.813
3Ron Best11881004.56.791
4Dave Luxenberg193405.56.757
5Samantha Kat Reyes2167915.31.751
6Sean Willis160608.17.735

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

CSU Fullerton Titans 2021-2022 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats