InlineStats

Maryville Saints

Chesterfield, MO

NCRHA D3

Is this your team? Claim this page

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLTPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2017-2018–8233073650-14.438L4
2016-2017–16871017108125-17.531W1
2012-2013–155802127978+1.400L1
2011-2012–17132022813576+59.824L2
2010-2011–1789001678121-43.471W2
2009-2010––––––––––––

2010-2011 Player StatsNCRHA D2

8-9-0 this season

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Kyle Lovell1320163650516
Shaun ORourke131992851124
Craig Wild161782541040
Cody Karg16103133004
Dustin Davis1629110008
Jasen Wilder133580002
Eric Roach153362014
Matt Pierson162021002
Matthew Harris50220004
Austin Clark111010004
Chris Eaton150000002
Brad Gregory150000000
Alex Grojean100000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Brad Gregory14504680345692764.93.8000
Austin Clark13601021111011.00.4760
Dustin Davis13610010555.00.5000

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Kyle Lovell3479951150
2Craig Wild350553792
3Shaun ORourke229393473
4Tanner Young232452267
5Alex Henricks116213960
6Lucas Winkelmann231222749
7Adam Otten116251338
8Ryan Mcnorton224211435
9Brad Dierzbicki11119827
10Daulton Westcott232131225
11Justin Harvey11514923
12Justin Harvey1119514
13Cody Karg11610313
14Matthew Harris2218513
15Eric Roach3437512

Every game for Maryville Saints in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Eric Roach21411103.86.847
2James Kramer2114514.55.821
3Jonathan Falke1102704.40.811
4Brad Gregory1146804.93.800
5Dean Karanas184304.13.794

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Maryville Saints 2010-2011 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats