InlineStats

Buffalo Steel

New York

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament Results

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
TORHS · 2016 Steel City Winter CupAdult Gold/Silver42201214Gold Semifinalist
TORHS · 2015 National ChampionshipsGold53202721Playoffs

2014-2015 Player StatsAdult AA

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Mike Dessoye5105150112
Todd Lyness51041410012
Chris Treft547110010
Matt Myers52130000
Brian Kugler50110004
Jake Joachimi50000002

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
O Levinson515032003721164.20.4320

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Mike Dessoye1510515
2Todd Lyness1510414
3Chris Treft154711
4Matt Myers15213
5Brian Kugler15011

Every game for Buffalo Steel in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1O Levinson153204.20.432

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Buffalo Steel 2014-2015 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats