InlineStats

Michigan

Adult AAA · Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 5 Silver medal2 7 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222013 AAA/AA61411531Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222011 AAA/AA51211221Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222010 AAA/AA50501036Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222009 AAA/AA51401730Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222008 AAA/AA51401734Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222013 AAA/AA · Black61402026Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222012 AAA/AA · Black64202822Champion1Champion
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222011 AAA/AA · Black65103613Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222013 AAA/AA · Blue53202512Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222012 AAA/AA · Blue50411134Playoffs
State Wars · 2026 State Wars 222011 AAA/AA · Blue66004612Playoffs
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212012 AAA/AA54102011Playoffs
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212011 AAA/AA6500358Runner-up2Runner-up
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212010 AAA/AA54002914Semifinalist
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212009 AAA/AA63202729Semifinalist
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212008 AAA/AA52301730Semifinalist
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212007 AAA/AA5400216Semifinalist
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212012 AAA/AA · Black5050945Playoffs
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212011 AAA/AA · Blue63302828Playoffs
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212012 AAA/AA · Gray63302934Runner-up2Runner-up
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212011 AAA/AA · Green65102912Champion1Champion
State Wars · 2025 State Wars 212010 AAA/AA · Green73212523Runner-up2Runner-up
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202011 AAA/AA66004017Champion1Champion
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202010 AAA/AA73223227Champion1Champion
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202009 AAA/AA74303831Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202008 AAA/AA51401334Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202007 AAA/AA64202822Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202006 AAA/AA51311316Playoffs
State Wars · 2024 State Wars 202011 AAA/AA · Purple65104212Runner-up2Runner-up
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192010 AAA/AA63213120Fourth
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192009 AAA/AA64202215Runner-up2Runner-up
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192008 AAA/AA52302136Playoffs
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192007 AAA/AA63202020Playoffs
State Wars · 2023 State Wars 192005 AAA65004319Runner-up2Runner-up
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152006 AAA/AA Division66004112Playoffs
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152005 AAA/AA Division65104110Champion1Champion
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152004 AAA/AA Division52302125Playoffs
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152004 AAA/AA Division73402826Playoffs
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152002 AAA/AA Division50311321Playoffs
State Wars · 2019 State Wars 152001 AAA/AA Division61221113Playoffs

2024-2025 Player Stats

Totals across 11 2024-2025 events in this division.

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Easton Szpiech111512271038
Dasean WIlmarth1111112210116
Brady Chippa111472121136
Dominic Piccolo11118190042
Bryce Bonenfant13910191123
Drystan Thomas1399180003
Aiden Kelly5134171115
Brian Modelski13115160025
Lucas Parraghi116101610210
Ricky Brogan6861411113
Tristan Duquette1185130017
Robbie Farrell666120002
RJ Faron1357120013
Cash Soulliere583111015
Jack Trupiano574111015
Asher Sandstrom656110013
Brayden Lee1391100023
Cameron Alvarado115491015
Jacob Napier67180008
Jordan Stanley1044800115
Michael Scheele63580002
Stephen Knight51780000
Jonah Hart67070002
Tyler Rapier115270003
Christian McCann64370000
Clay Ward62570005
Dominic Burkhart65160000
Louie Sullivan54260110
Wyatt Saunders54260002
Harrison Tack64260003
Ethan Haselhuhn113360005
Reese Soulliere113360000
Preston Otting52460000
Spencer Lewton62460003
Robbie So132460000
Isaac Lee63250000
Lincoln Marier53250022
Brady Karapuz133250015
Traftyn Bellew52350003
Lainey Parraghi61450002
Peyton Schneider63140012
Braden Yudt52240015
Jace Wilcox62240010
Vincent Piccolo62241015
Cooper Mackenzie61340000
Noah Clouston53031002
Ben Dumas52130000
Xander Balch52130005
Lukas Webb52130106
Dayton Haddix62130003
Ryder Adams51230102
Wyatt Adams51230002
Connor McCann61230002
Noah Matson60330000
Kayla Millard50330000
Emmett Duncan130330000
Justin Brooks52020010
Kien McDonald52020000
Ben Peterson111120003
Liam Moses61120000
Landon Tilney51120013
Bryce Wilds51120003
Jack Arnold502200010
Devlin DiVitto60220000
Mac Cherry111010003
Drake Fallon51010000
Reid Fallon71010000
Ethan Long50110000
Logan Toth50110000
Duce Freda70110002
Quentin Schwartz60000000
Brandon Buckley50000003
Noah Patalon50000003

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Keoni Watamura69622005618384.50.6790
Liam Kelly112769020156221342.00.8592
Guiliana Bufalino712041006311521.57.8250
Noah Dumas712023009630664.29.6880
Tyler Houle51254010726661.15.9172
Jaiden Zuege-Mccoy25710105311424.62.7920
Declan Trueblood5120050011645719.00.6120
Andrew Zirnis6144330012128934.67.7690
Nicholas Secrest6144330012034865.67.7170
David Stefaniak133188311178351432.69.8031

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Dasean WIlmarth444414485
2Brady Chippa444572380
3Bryce Bonenfant438303464
4Brian Modelski438293261
5Drystan Thomas226302353
6Kai Janviriya212192544
7Liam Storch218261440
8Dominic Piccolo323251439
9Cash Soulliere322241539
10Asher Sandstrom318211839
11Robbie Farrell318251237
12Easton Szpiech217241337
13Tristan Duquette323231336
14Michael Scheele31882735
15Lucas Parraghi227191332

Every game for Michigan in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Owen Lepak162001.00.854
2Gavin Stanford166022.00.852
3Turner England166022.00.850
4Tyler Houle2169532.63.846
5Nik Simo161202.17.841
6Liam Kelly21715022.29.840
7Michael Modelski165141.67.836
8Guiliana Bufalino174101.57.825
9Chris Mcneese150304.20.800
10Bennet Bradley161405.17.792

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

Michigan 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats