InlineStats

East End Blaze

Adult A

Is this your team? Claim this page

Tournament ResultsGold medal1 1 Silver medal2 1 Bronze medal3 0

EventDivisionGPWLTGFGAFinish
State Wars · 2022 EC Summer SlamPAMA Pro3030421

All-Time Team History

SeasonLeague finalRankGPWLOTLPTSGFGA+/-Win%Streak
2021-20224165110104870-22.313W1

2024-2025 Player Stats

PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
Michael Luzopone45270000
Jake Strong45160010
Sean O'Donnell32240002
Brian Lees41120000
Brett Nicholson41120013
Sean Kavanagh40110000
Pauly Desaro41010000
Josh Roland40110000
Nick Tartaglia40110000
Ty Koslow40110000

Goaltending

GoalieGPMINWLOTLTSAGASVSGAASV%SO
Brandon Mormenstern49621017911682.75.8611

All-Time Scoring Leaders

#PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
1Ryan Gauggel11312719
2Robby Nicholson1207714
3Brett Nicholson1199413
4Sean O'Donnell1116713
5Ty Koslow1208412
6Will Showack1153710
7Dom Deluca14448
8Tyler Jarvis111268
9Austin Vecchio120426
10Oliver Israel13213
11Jackson Rafferty15213
12Kyle Pascale12112

Every game for East End Blaze in that division: regular season, playoffs and tournaments.

All-Time Goalie Leaders

#GoalieSeasonsGPWLSOGAASV%
1Dan Petroro1126603.33.551

5+ games. Ranked by save percentage.

East End Blaze 2024-2025 – Roster & Stats | InlineStats